Régionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1127 | |
2 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:06:36 | 1102 | |
3 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:06:69 | 1093 | |
4 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:06:79 | 1090 | |
5 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:07:35 | 1075 | |
6 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:08:40 | 1046 | |
7 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:08:45 | 1045 | |
8 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1033 | |
9 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:09:16 | 1026 | |
10 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:43 | 1019 | |
11 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:09:57 | 1015 | |
12 | BARTHELEMY Clara | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:09:93 | 1006 | |
13 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:09:95 | 1005 | |
14 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:18 | 999 | |
15 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:35 | 995 | |
16 | HOYAUX Maiwenn | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:10:39 | 993 | |
17 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:10:66 | 986 | |
18 | GRELIER Inès | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:75 | 984 | |
19 | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:11:05 | 976 | |
20 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:11:11 | 975 | |
21 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:11:21 | 972 | |
22 | FAURE Coralie | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:11:57 | 963 | |
23 | ECHARRY Lide | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:12:00 | 952 | |
24 | CANDELON Laurine | 2002 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:11 | 949 | |
25 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:12:40 | 941 | |
26 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:12:41 | 941 | |
27 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:14:17 | 897 | |
28 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:14:52 | 888 | |
29 | QUIARD-COUTANT Maé | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:15:00 | 876 | |
30 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:16:23 | 846 | |
31 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:16:43 | 841 | |
32 | SAUSSEAU Bertille | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:16:88 | 830 | |
33 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:17:80 | 808 | |
34 | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:18:43 | 793 | |
35 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:18:82 | 784 | |
36 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:19:32 | 773 | |
37 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:91 | 759 | |
38 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:20:51 | 745 | |
39 | CHEVALIER Sarah | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:20:54 | 745 | |
40 | AHYEE LABART Marie | 2004 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:21:72 | 718 | |
41 | LAMBERT Elisa | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:22:30 | 705 | |
42 | TACHON Lucie | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:33 | 683 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1138 | |
2 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:05:60 | 1123 | |
3 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1113 | |
4 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:06:32 | 1103 | |
5 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:07:28 | 1077 | |
6 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:07:82 | 1062 | |
7 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:49 | 1044 | |
8 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:08:75 | 1037 | |
9 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:14 | 1027 | |
10 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:09:18 | 1025 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:08:23 | 1051 | |
2 | HOYAUX Maiwenn | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:08:83 | 1035 | |
3 | BARTHELEMY Clara | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:09:19 | 1025 | |
4 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:09:53 | 1016 | |
5 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:62 | 1014 | |
6 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:09:82 | 1008 | |
7 | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:09:94 | 1005 | |
8 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:10:40 | 993 | |
9 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:41 | 993 | |
10 | GRELIER Inès | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:86 | 981 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAURE Coralie | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:10:13 | 1000 | |
2 | ECHARRY Lide | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:11:25 | 971 | |
3 | QUIARD-COUTANT Maé | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:16:05 | 850 | |
4 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:16:62 | 837 | |
5 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:16:69 | 835 | |
6 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:16:85 | 831 | |
7 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:18:16 | 800 | |
8 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:19:90 | 759 | |
9 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:14 | 754 | |
10 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. |