Régionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:30:62 | 1007 | |
2 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:31:91 | 991 | |
3 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:32:76 | 980 | |
4 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:33:66 | 969 | |
5 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:33:69 | 969 | |
6 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:35:53 | 946 | |
7 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:36:16 | 938 | |
8 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:36:45 | 934 | |
9 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:38:73 | 906 | |
10 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:38:73 | 906 | |
11 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:38:90 | 904 | |
12 | CHUM Alice | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:39:22 | 900 | |
13 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:40:46 | 885 | |
14 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:40:56 | 884 | |
15 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:40:78 | 882 | |
16 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:40:93 | 880 | |
17 | ECHARRY Lide | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:40:98 | 879 | |
18 | CARTI Amandine | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:43:44 | 850 | |
19 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:43:51 | 849 | |
20 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:43:55 | 849 | |
21 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:43:69 | 847 | |
22 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:44:20 | 841 | |
23 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:45:41 | 827 | |
24 | PAPEIX Elorria | 2004 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:46:58 | 814 | |
25 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:73 | 812 | |
26 | BUREAU Camille | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:46:86 | 810 | |
27 | BIZIERE Tessa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:46:92 | 810 | |
28 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:48:10 | 796 | |
29 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:48:97 | 786 | |
30 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:49:85 | 776 | |
31 | ESCAFFRE Lucine | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:51:31 | 760 | |
32 | LOBRE Alexia | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:51:51 | 758 | |
33 | ALAIN Agathe | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:56:02 | 709 | |
34 | SEUDRE Emma | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:56:54 | 703 | |
35 | RAYNAUD Manon | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:28:19 | 1039 | |
2 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:29:15 | 1026 | |
3 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:31:48 | 997 | |
4 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:32:81 | 980 | |
5 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:32:83 | 979 | |
6 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:33:65 | 969 | |
7 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:34:81 | 955 | |
8 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:36:73 | 931 | |
9 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:37:00 | 927 | |
10 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:39:45 | 898 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUM Alice | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:36:01 | 940 | |
2 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:36:59 | 933 | |
3 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:37:99 | 915 | |
4 | ECHARRY Lide | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:38:87 | 905 | |
5 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:40:65 | 883 | |
6 | CARTI Amandine | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:40:82 | 881 | |
7 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:40:99 | 879 | |
8 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:41:31 | 875 | |
9 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:42:80 | 858 | |
10 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:43:99 | 844 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:41:64 | 871 | |
2 | PAPEIX Elorria | 2004 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:45:47 | 826 | |
3 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:45:54 | 826 | |
4 | LOBRE Alexia | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:46:52 | 814 | |
5 | BIZIERE Tessa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:46:94 | 809 | |
6 | SEUDRE Emma | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:51:75 | 755 | |
7 | BUREAU Camille | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:55:40 | 715 |