Finale territoriale Natathon

Départementale

PONS

Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAYNAL Thibaut 2004 OLERON NATATION FRA 1:13:38 763
2 SOUCHET Charles 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:20:34 610
3 ARSIVAUD Yan 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:21:42 587
4 CHETOUANE Paul 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:22:27 570
5 LONNI Erwan 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:23:27 550
6 RAYNAUD Maxence 2004 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:23:54 545
7 CHEVALIER Noah 2005 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:24:72 522
8 BONNIN Dorian 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:25:59 505
9 CARDINEAU Louis 2005 CS MELLE FRA 1:25:81 501
10 COQUET Paulin 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:26:13 495
11 HAYET Rémi 2004 CS MELLE FRA 1:27:60 468
12 FORGERIT Paul 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:28:01 461
13 TIPHONET Raphael 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:28:47 452
14 MECHIN Clément 2005 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:30:93 409
15 KNOPIK Thibaut 2004 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 1:31:16 405
16 BAUDRY Aymeric 2005 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:31:92 393
17 BIDOT Hugo 2004 BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB FRA 1:32:19 388
18 ROBINEAU Brieuc 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:32:22 388
19 PREVOST Quentin 2004 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:32:53 383
20 FOURREAU Dylan 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:32:63 381
21 YOULET-BOILARD Florian 2005 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:32:92 376
22 NEDELEC Mathis 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:34:10 357
23 DELHOMME Léo 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:34:99 343
24 MAZOUIN Clément 2005 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:35:54 335
25 GALLIENNE Louis 2005 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:35:89 329
26 DE LIMA Matheo 2005 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:38:01 298
27 MOURRAIN Alexandre 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:38:71 288
28 POISSON Lucas 2004 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 1:39:71 274
29 BERTIN Noah 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:39:88 271
30 DUFRAISSE Lucas 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:42:22 240
31 BELAUD Tanguy 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:42:31 239
32 ROUILLARD Mathieu 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:42:35 238
33 DUPAS Charles 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:42:91 231
34 THEBAULT Florent 2005 CN RUFFEC FRA 1:44:95 205
35 DUMAS GANI Mathis 2005 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:45:97 193
36 MOUNIER Paul 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:47:15 180
37 ARBOGAST Maxime 2005 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:55:49 98
38 SAJAIA Torniké 2005 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
39 BOCK Charles 2005 ASPTT POITIERS FRA - Disq.
40 GRANIER Thomas 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
41 FOURNIER Armand 2005 SN PARTHENAY FRA - Disq.
42 GARD Gabriel 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.