Départementale
PONS
Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNAL Thibaut | 2004 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:69 | 764 | |
2 | ARSIVAUD Yan | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:08:59 | 686 | |
3 | FORGERIT Paul | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:09:56 | 661 | |
4 | CHETOUANE Paul | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:09 | 648 | |
5 | TIPHONET Raphael | 2004 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:10:53 | 636 | |
6 | SOUCHET Charles | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:84 | 629 | |
7 | CHEVALIER Noah | 2005 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:10:96 | 626 | |
8 | HAYET Rémi | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:11:67 | 608 | |
9 | PREVOST Quentin | 2004 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:12:08 | 598 | |
10 | RAYNAUD Maxence | 2004 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:12:21 | 595 | |
11 | BIDOT Hugo | 2004 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:12:25 | 594 | |
12 | KNOPIK Thibaut | 2004 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:12:39 | 590 | |
13 | CARDINEAU Louis | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:13:37 | 567 | |
14 | LONNI Erwan | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:14:80 | 533 | |
15 | MAZOUIN Clément | 2005 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:14:93 | 530 | |
16 | BOCK Charles | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:03 | 528 | |
17 | ROBINEAU Brieuc | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:15:20 | 524 | |
18 | BONNIN Dorian | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:16:03 | 505 | |
19 | COQUET Paulin | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:18:50 | 451 | |
20 | NEDELEC Mathis | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:19:09 | 439 | |
21 | ROUILLARD Mathieu | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:19:73 | 426 | |
22 | FOURNIER Armand | 2005 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:20:78 | 404 | |
23 | POISSON Lucas | 2004 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:21:15 | 397 | |
24 | FOURREAU Dylan | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:21:21 | 396 | |
25 | BERTIN Noah | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:21:94 | 381 | |
26 | DUFRAISSE Lucas | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:21:97 | 381 | |
27 | DELHOMME Léo | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:22:35 | 373 | |
28 | BAUDRY Aymeric | 2005 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:22:72 | 366 | |
29 | GALLIENNE Louis | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:22:84 | 364 | |
30 | YOULET-BOILARD Florian | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:23:95 | 343 | |
31 | DUMAS GANI Mathis | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:24:47 | 333 | |
32 | DUPAS Charles | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:24:89 | 326 | |
33 | MECHIN Clément | 2005 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:25:34 | 318 | |
34 | THEBAULT Florent | 2005 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 1:25:73 | 311 | |
35 | MOURRAIN Alexandre | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:25:80 | 310 | |
36 | ARBOGAST Maxime | 2005 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:26:84 | 292 | |
37 | DE LIMA Matheo | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:27:13 | 287 | |
38 | MOUNIER Paul | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:28:03 | 272 | |
39 | BELAUD Tanguy | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:28:62 | 262 | |
40 | GARD Gabriel | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:29:88 | 242 |