Natathlon Jeunes 3

Départementale

ROYAN

Le Dimanche 29 Avril 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COUTIN Julie 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:45:74 606
2 TESTU Chloe 2005 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:46:92 561
3 DOMINGUEZ Lilou 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:48:70 496
4 ASSMAN Macy 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:48:97 487
5 VIGOUROUX Tess 2007 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:50:20 445
6 BEN SAADA Sarah 2006 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:50:42 437
7 ARMENGAUD RULLAUD Jeanne 2007 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:50:63 430
8 GRACIA Violette 2007 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:51:52 402
9 NAUD Romane 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:51:74 395
10 RANC Astrid 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:52:07 384
11 TANTIN Jasmine 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:52:09 384
12 AASSILA Ibtissam 2005 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:52:33 376
13 BOULANGER Laly 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:52:36 375
14 DECLERCK Léa 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:52:50 371
15 DAGNAUD Jade 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:52:84 361
16 ARSIVAUD Lilou 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:53:62 338
17 SOULARD Celise 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:53:83 331
18 AUGUIN Jade 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:54:03 326
19 BOURDIEU Anais 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:55:28 291
20 CERRUTO Zoe 2007 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:55:48 286
21 AIT-MOKHTAR Amel 2007 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:57:72 229
22 JOHAN Carla 2007 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:58:03 221
23 LIGNE Juliette 2006 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:58:20 217
24 PERRONNE-GRUGET Ozanne 2006 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:58:43 212
25 SIMONNEAU Aziyade 2006 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:59:17 195
26 RICHARD Luna 2007 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:59:85 180
27 AIRIEAU Margaux 2006 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:04:03 102
28 JEAN Loanne 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:06:91 61
29 THOMAS Shania 2005 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:09:45 34
30 LOUSSAUT Ino 2005 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:10:86 22
31 MASSONNEAU Lou-Anne 2007 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
32 ITIER Alizée 2006 OLERON NATATION FRA - Disq.
33 FUSEAU Mathilde 2005 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.