1 |
BONNET Charlotte |
1995 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
0:53:37 |
1351 |
|
2 |
WATTEL Marie |
1997 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:53:76 |
1336 |
|
3 |
FABRE Margaux |
1992 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:54:60 |
1304 |
|
4 |
GASTALDELLO Béryl |
1995 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:55:06 |
1287 |
|
5 |
MARTIN Anouchka |
1993 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:55:16 |
1283 |
|
6 |
TOUATI Assia |
1995 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:55:44 |
1273 |
|
7 |
BOUSQUIN Lena |
1995 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:55:97 |
1253 |
|
8 |
PROUFF Faustine |
1988 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
0:56:00 |
1252 |
|
9 |
PETIT Cassandra |
1995 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
0:56:35 |
1239 |
|
10 |
VIGUIER Manon |
1998 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:56:37 |
1238 |
|
11 |
CARNEZ Oceane |
2002 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
0:56:68 |
1227 |
|
12 |
BLANC Ludivine |
1995 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:56:73 |
1225 |
|
13 |
DITIERE Lou |
2000 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:56:80 |
1223 |
|
14 |
PINSOLLE Célia |
2003 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
0:56:85 |
1221 |
|
15 |
DESBORDES Joana |
2000 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
0:56:94 |
1218 |
|
16 |
NOWACZYK Lison |
2003 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
0:57:38 |
1202 |
|
17 |
TESSARIOL Lucile |
2004 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
0:57:56 |
1195 |
|
18 |
CARA Axelle |
1997 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
0:57:56 |
1195 |
|
19 |
MAURIN Ylenka |
2001 |
DUMBEA NATATION |
FRA |
0:57:62 |
1193 |
|
20 |
MELIH Amel |
1993 |
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION |
FRA |
0:57:79 |
1187 |
|
21 |
HITA Orlane |
1999 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
0:57:82 |
1186 |
|
22 |
PACOURET Charlotte |
1996 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
0:57:85 |
1185 |
|
23 |
JEAN Mathilde |
2000 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
0:57:95 |
1181 |
|
24 |
ARLANDIS Anais |
1997 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:10 |
1176 |
|
25 |
COSTE Julie |
1998 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:58:11 |
1176 |
|
26 |
TEREBO Emma |
1998 |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
FRA |
0:58:17 |
1173 |
|
27 |
INGOGLIA Joanne |
2002 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:18 |
1173 |
|
28 |
PIGREE Analia |
2001 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:30 |
1169 |
|
29 |
COUSSON Clothilde |
1998 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
0:58:33 |
1168 |
|
30 |
SGARAMELLA Clara |
2001 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
0:58:33 |
1168 |
|
31 |
JEHL Marina |
2001 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:35 |
1167 |
|
32 |
OUENNICHE Rim |
1999 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:36 |
1167 |
|
33 |
VERDIER Manon |
2001 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
0:58:40 |
1165 |
|
34 |
LETANG Maria-Elena |
1993 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
0:58:41 |
1165 |
|
35 |
HEIDEYER Mika |
2000 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:58:46 |
1163 |
|
36 |
HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine |
2002 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:47 |
1163 |
|
37 |
PONSARDIN Alice |
2000 |
CN VOUZIERS |
FRA |
0:58:52 |
1161 |
|
38 |
BOHN Johanne |
2002 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:56 |
1160 |
|
39 |
TOVEN May |
2002 |
DUMBEA NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:58 |
1159 |
|
40 |
COSTES Aurore |
1997 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
0:58:59 |
1158 |
|
41 |
MAHIEU Pauline |
1999 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
0:58:60 |
1158 |
|
42 |
LUTIGNIER Sarah |
1998 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
0:58:60 |
1158 |
|
43 |
NECTOUX Marine |
2004 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:69 |
1155 |
|
44 |
BOUTIN Julie |
1998 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
0:58:73 |
1153 |
|
45 |
LE GUEN Ilona |
2001 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
0:58:80 |
1151 |
|
46 |
COSTA Noane |
2001 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:81 |
1151 |
|
47 |
JACOLIN Aurore |
1997 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:58:90 |
1147 |
|
48 |
BOISRENOULT Emilie |
2002 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
0:59:26 |
1135 |
|
49 |
DUBARRY Chiara |
2001 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:59:37 |
1131 |
|
50 |
BOHER Mathilde |
2003 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:59:37 |
1131 |
|
51 |
RODRIGUEZ Ilona |
2001 |
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS |
FRA |
0:59:42 |
1129 |
|
52 |
PODEVIN Anaïs |
1997 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:59:44 |
1129 |
|
53 |
MEUTER Adelaide |
2003 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
0:59:47 |
1127 |
|
54 |
HENRAS-MAROUF Alix |
2001 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:59:77 |
1117 |
|
55 |
CELINI Lesy |
1999 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
0:59:87 |
1114 |
|
56 |
FIOUX Lucie |
2002 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
0:59:96 |
1110 |
|
57 |
CHADEBAUD Mathilde |
2002 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
1:00:25 |
1100 |
|
58 |
ALMEIDA Julia |
1998 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE |
FRA |
1:00:34 |
1097 |
|
59 |
GRANDJEAN Juline |
2001 |
TROYES ON |
FRA |
1:00:42 |
1094 |
|
60 |
SAVART Coralie |
2004 |
ST-MALO NATATION |
FRA |
1:01:18 |
1068 |
|
61 |
LORANDI Elodie |
1989 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:02:72 |
1017 |
|
62 |
PIERRE Emeline |
1999 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:04:31 |
965 |
|
63 |
ROULET Anaelle |
1996 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:06:04 |
909 |
|
64 |
SUPIOT-GARÇON Claire |
1968 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:08:79 |
825 |
|
65 |
PAWLIKOWSKI Athina |
2000 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:09:40 |
807 |
|
66 |
HABSCH Elisabeth |
1988 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:12:98 |
705 |
|
67 |
HAAB Manon |
2005 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:13:24 |
697 |
|
68 |
LINTZ Maelle |
2002 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:13:29 |
696 |
|
69 |
MAZET-VIGNAUD Luan |
2003 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:13:61 |
687 |
|
70 |
XU Caroline |
1992 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:14:47 |
664 |
|
71 |
LE BRIS Jade |
2001 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:15:48 |
637 |
|
72 |
ETIENNE Lucie |
2001 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:16:33 |
615 |
|
73 |
PAULI Agathe |
2003 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:19:45 |
537 |
|
74 |
CABON Lean |
2002 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
75 |
DARRICAU Mathilde |
2000 |
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|