12e Meeting de la Ville de Laval (Séries)

Départementale

LAVAL

Du Samedi 12 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DENHAM Michael 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:00:65 1077
2 ROLAND Bastien 2001 STADE LAVAL FRA 2:03:67 1028
3 AUBIN Samuel 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:04:28 1018
4 LAUMONIER Robin 2003 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:07:17 972
5 GERIHANOV Movla 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:07:88 961
6 PETITEAU Robin 2002 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 2:08:17 957
7 MOREAU Mael 2002 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 2:08:55 951
8 VISSEAU Maxence 2001 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 2:09:18 941
9 PETIT Bastien 2000 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 2:09:26 940
10 RICHEUX Theo 1999 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:09:89 930
11 CORVAISIER Titouan 2002 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 2:10:31 924
12 HAVARD Tristan 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:11:83 901
13 BILLAUD Nicolas 2004 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:12:25 895
14 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 2:13:04 883
15 DESPORTES Francois 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:13:59 875
16 CHARPIOT Arthur 2003 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 2:13:72 873
17 DENHAM Clement 2003 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:14:00 869
18 BEKONO Pierre 2002 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 2:14:31 864
19 CHOQUET Simon 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:14:41 863
20 TIRIAU Rémi 1994 STADE LAVAL FRA 2:15:24 851
21 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:15:43 848
22 POULIQUEN Mael 2003 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:15:62 845
23 SCHMITT Teddy 2002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:16:28 836
24 MARCHAND Alexis 2003 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:17:46 819
25 CLAUDEL Gwendal 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:17:63 816
26 ROUSSEAU Gauthier 2002 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 2:18:54 803
27 ANEMONE Hugo 2003 STADE LAVAL FRA 2:18:72 801
28 GARBAA Hamza 2005 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 2:19:19 794
29 LEMONNIER Nathan 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:19:23 794
30 GILLET Sosthene 2004 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 2:19:25 793
31 CASTREC Guillaume 2003 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 2:20:05 782
32 GIGAN Dylan 2001 STADE LAVAL FRA 2:21:73 759
33 POMMIER Robin 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:21:83 757
34 HUGONENQ Milo 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:22:01 755
35 LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott 2003 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 2:22:57 747
36 CHANCEREL Alexis 2003 STADE LAVAL FRA 2:22:96 742
37 JEGARD Maxime 2004 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 2:23:18 739
38 CULTY Hugo 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:24:59 720
39 LEBON Alexandre 2002 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 2:25:14 713
40 PETIT Thibaut 1995 ALENÇON NC FRA 2:27:01 688
41 CARIO Trémeur 2004 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 2:27:04 688
42 PRUVOT Jules 2003 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 2:28:25 672
43 GARRAUD Quentin 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:28:53 668
44 VAUCHER Edouard 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:29:15 660
45 JAMIN Julien 2002 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 2:29:93 650
46 GALLAIS Joaquim 2005 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 2:30:42 644
47 COSTE Nicolas 1999 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 2:30:58 642
48 GUERLAIS Antoine 2002 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 2:31:09 635
49 MORAR Arthur 2005 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 2:32:15 622
50 ONESTAS Ruben 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:33:20 609
51 BELLANGER Nicolas 2002 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA 2:33:31 608
52 GEFFROUAIS Ewen 2004 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 2:34:18 597
53 BREAUD Valentin 2003 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 2:34:69 591
54 DELAMARRE Enzo 2003 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 2:34:83 589
55 RIBOUCHON Ronan 2004 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 2:35:65 579
56 TANCREZ Maxime 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:37:25 560
57 MUZZOLINI Alessandro 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:39:26 537
58 BEZIER-MERCIER Noé 2005 STADE LAVAL FRA 2:42:06 505
59 ANTUNES Lucas 2005 CA EVRON FRA 2:42:88 496
60 RAIMBAULT Luis 2005 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA 2:44:23 481
61 BOUQUET Antoine 2002 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 2:44:72 475
62 POUVREAU Lucaz 2005 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 2:45:10 471
63 CHEVALIER Noah 2005 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 2:45:24 470
64 PERIN Louis 2004 STADE LAVAL FRA 2:45:37 468
65 DAVID Clément 2004 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 2:46:05 461
66 PERRONNEAU Arthur 2001 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 2:46:06 461
67 CROST Tom 2006 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 2:46:45 457
68 BOUCHACHI Wassim 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:48:29 437
69 RAYNAUD Maxence 2004 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 2:55:65 364
70 SORET Thibaut 2005 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 2:57:48 347
71 LATOUCHE Paul 2004 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 2:58:01 342
72 CORDIER Dylan 2004 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 2:58:10 341
73 NORMAND Noah 2006 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 3:00:45 320
74 GODEL Lorenzo 2006 STADE LAVAL FRA 3:00:50 319
75 DELMAS Antonin 2004 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 3:08:13 255
76 LE GRAET Julien 2006 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA 3:11:27 230
77 LESAGE Nathan 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 3:13:28 215
78 AUDOYNAUD Mathys 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 3:14:00 210
79 PEARD Amaury 2006 STADE LAVAL FRA - Disq.
80 BOUCHER Francois 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
81 EL ALAMI Younes 1999 STADE LAVAL FRA - Disq.