12e Meeting de la Ville de Laval (Séries)

Départementale

LAVAL

Du Samedi 12 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROLAND Bastien 2001 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:55:62 1068
2 PETIT Bastien 2000 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:56:34 1045
3 KELKAL Mehdi 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:56:93 1026
4 DENHAM Michael 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:57:06 1021
5 GERIHANOV Movla 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:57:81 998
6 ROGER Elwan 2003 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:57:85 996
7 VISSEAU Maxence 2001 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:57:92 994
8 MOREAU Mael 2002 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:58:25 984
9 DAGUIER Theo 2001 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:58:40 979
10 JUBINEAU Bastien 2000 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:58:58 973
11 TIRIAU Rémi 1994 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:59:23 953
12 SCHMITT Teddy 2002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:59:35 950
13 POULIQUEN Mael 2003 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:59:38 949
14 DELANOË Thomas 1999 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:59:58 943
15 KLEIN Alexi 2003 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:59:70 939
16 ANEMONE Hugo 2003 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:59:73 938
17 CORVAISIER Titouan 2002 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:59:79 936
18 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:59:80 936
19 MARAIS Florent 2000 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:00:05 928
20 CLAUDEL Gwendal 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:00:12 926
21 MONFORT Lucas 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:00:45 916
22 PETIT Thibaut 1995 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:00:77 906
23 DESPORTES Francois 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:01:05 898
24 CASTREC Guillaume 2003 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 1:01:18 894
25 LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott 2003 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:01:19 894
26 BOBINEAU Flavien 2001 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:01:20 893
27 SIEMION Nathan 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:01:27 891
28 GUERLAIS Antoine 2002 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:01:53 884
29 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:01:68 879
30 LEBON Alexandre 2002 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 1:01:96 871
31 LEMONNIER Nathan 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:02:12 866
32 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:02:21 864
33 CARVAL Glen 2003 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 1:02:47 856
34 DENHAM Clement 2003 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:02:51 855
35 CAILLAUD Manuel 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:02:51 855
36 MORAR Arthur 2005 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:02:56 853
37 BRION Aubin 2002 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:02:69 850
38 GILLET Sosthene 2004 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 1:02:80 846
39 VAUCHER Edouard 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:02:94 842
40 MARCHAND Alexis 2003 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:02:95 842
41 HUGONENQ Milo 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:03:18 835
42 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:03:23 834
43 JAMIN Julien 2002 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:03:74 819
44 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:03:97 813
45 QUERE Eliott 2001 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:04:04 811
46 GARION Nathan 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:04:05 810
47 LOPEZ Malo 2004 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:04:06 810
48 VINES Pablo 2004 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:04:87 787
49 GARRAUD Quentin 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:05:33 774
50 CARIO Trémeur 2004 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:05:46 771
51 CULTY Hugo 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:06:04 755
52 LAYER Bernard 1973 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:06:13 752
53 DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin 2005 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:06:34 747
54 POLLET-BOURDALOUE Artus 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:06:39 745
55 LE GARREC Victor 2003 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:06:53 741
56 RIBOUCHON Ronan 2004 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:06:68 737
57 ONESTAS Ruben 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:06:87 732
58 GEFFROUAIS Ewen 2004 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:06:99 729
59 DE BILLY Valentin 1997 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:07:41 718
60 GUILLOREL Gabin 2003 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:07:46 716
61 DELAMARRE Enzo 2003 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:07:51 715
62 SALUDJIAN Marius 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:07:70 710
63 LEMENANT Ethan 2005 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:07:76 708
64 COSTE Nicolas 1999 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 1:07:86 706
65 BEGUE TURON Raphael 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:07:90 705
66 VUONG-THILLEROT Louis 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:02 701
67 PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Morgan 2005 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 1:08:09 699
68 BEZIER-MERCIER Noé 2005 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:08:10 699
69 RAZAFINDRAZAKA José 2003 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:08:32 693
70 OUVRARD Ethan 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:68 684
71 LERAY Gurvan 2003 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:09:15 672
72 LECLERE Luc 2004 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:09:43 665
73 BOUQUET Antoine 2002 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:09:60 660
74 DE BILLY Nicolas 2004 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:09:82 654
75 BREAUD Valentin 2003 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:10:26 643
76 NAFRÉ Benoit 2002 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:10:50 637
77 DREAN Elouan 2005 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:10:92 627
78 MUZZOLINI Alessandro 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:99 625
79 PERRONNEAU Arthur 2001 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:11:08 623
80 LATOUCHE Paul 2004 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 1:11:19 620
81 JACQUOT Enzo 2004 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:11:61 610
82 TANCREZ Maxime 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:77 606
83 ROLAND Mathis 2005 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:11:92 602
84 BOUCHACHI Wassim 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:16 596
85 GALLAIS Joaquim 2005 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:12:21 595
86 ZARAIDI Walid 2006 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:12:92 578
87 DAVID Clément 2004 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:13:33 568
88 CHARPIOT Arthur 2003 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:13:36 567
89 RIPOCHE Maël 2003 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:13:40 566
90 KELKAL Adane 2006 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:13:80 557
91 POUVREAU Lucaz 2005 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 1:14:13 549
92 ANTUNES Lucas 2005 CA EVRON FRA 1:15:12 526
93 PERIN Louis 2004 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:15:78 511
94 RAYNAUD Maxence 2004 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:15:90 508
95 CROST Tom 2006 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:16:01 506
96 CHEVALIER Noah 2005 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:16:17 502
97 LANCIEN Fabian 2007 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:18:61 449
98 DOMINGO Edgar 2004 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:19:49 431
99 DELMAS Antonin 2004 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:19:85 423
100 GOUGEON Martin 2004 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:20:05 419
101 CORDIER Dylan 2004 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:20:16 417
102 SEILLERY Nathan 2004 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:20:34 413
103 LESAGE Nathan 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:20:68 406
104 RIPOCHE Pacôme 2006 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:21:21 396
105 AUDOYNAUD Mathys 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:22:15 377
106 NORMAND Noah 2006 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:22:33 374
107 FERRE Timéo 2007 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:22:36 373
108 BISSERIER Simon 2004 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:23:12 359
109 LE GRAET Julien 2006 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA 1:25:52 315
110 ROLAND Nolan 2008 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:26:25 302
111 GODEL Lorenzo 2006 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:27:01 289
112 BRAULT Maxence 2007 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:31:35 220
113 BELLANGER Nicolas 2002 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA - Disq.
114 PEARD Amaury 2006 STADE LAVAL FRA - Disq.
115 GUIGNARD Nicolas 2000 CN BRESSUIRE FRA - Disq.