12e Meeting de la Ville de Laval (Séries)

Départementale

LAVAL

Du Samedi 12 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TOUZÉ Lénaïck 2001 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:34:18 962
2 DRUART Morgane 2003 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:36:81 930
3 PERIGUEUX Elea 2002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:41:19 877
4 DELACROIX Ines 2003 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:42:60 860
5 COVILLON Romance 2003 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:44:97 832
6 PELTIER Jodie 2001 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 2:47:40 804
7 ROST Emeline 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:51:20 761
8 BOLVIN Ilona 2003 STADE LAVAL FRA 2:51:87 754
9 MBEN Mia 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:52:38 748
10 VISGUEIRO Julia 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:53:82 732
11 BEDRANI Imane 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:54:70 723
12 AUDEBAULT Noémie 2002 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 2:54:72 723
13 ALAIN Agathe 2002 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 2:54:94 720
14 FOURNIER Maelle 2003 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 2:55:42 715
15 LOUBERE Louise 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 2:56:35 705
16 DJURIC Melissa 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:57:32 695
17 GILBERT Emma 2003 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 2:57:75 690
18 BORSATO Léonie 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:59:00 677
19 LORA Ines 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:00:69 659
20 SOREAU Lilou 2006 CA EVRON FRA 3:01:08 655
21 JEGARD Morgane 2004 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 3:01:31 653
22 BOUCHER Lola 2003 ERNÉE NATATION FRA 3:02:18 644
23 HELBERT Ilona 2002 STADE LAVAL FRA 3:03:45 631
24 BEAUSSIER Mélissa 2004 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 3:04:33 622
25 DELALANDRE Clara 2003 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 3:06:84 597
26 FICAMOS Anastasia 2004 ALENÇON NC FRA 3:08:06 585
27 LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:08:84 578
28 LATASTE Camille 2006 STADE LAVAL FRA 3:10:11 565
29 DION Elise 1995 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 3:11:15 555
30 JOUINOT Juliette 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:14:08 528
31 GUIHO Solen 2003 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 3:15:85 512
32 CAMPORELLI Léonora 2007 STADE LAVAL FRA 3:19:15 482
33 GERMANICUS Albane 2005 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 3:21:67 460
34 MANSARD Maelys 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 3:24:35 437
35 LAMY Ysée 2007 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 3:31:90 376
36 DECHAUME Emma 2005 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA 3:32:50 371
37 GERMANICUS Verlaine 2006 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 3:50:27 246
38 AUBIN Mahé 2006 CA EVRON FRA - Disq.