Départementale
LAVAL
Du Samedi 12 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYEN DE LA GARANDERIE Lea | 2005 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:29:73 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:12:59 | 962 | |
2 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:12:92 | 954 | |
3 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:14:27 | 921 | |
4 | DRUART Morgane | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:14:30 | 920 | |
5 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:82 | 883 | |
6 | BOLVIN Ilona | 2003 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:17:34 | 848 | |
7 | COVILLON Romance | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:36 | 824 | |
8 | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:06 | 808 | |
9 | RAYNAUD Manon | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:19:68 | 794 | |
10 | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:19:71 | 793 | |
11 | AUDEBAULT Noémie | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:20:07 | 785 | |
12 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:23 | 782 | |
13 | SIMONUTTI Salome | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:62 | 773 | |
14 | ROST Emeline | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:77 | 770 | |
15 | ALAIN Agathe | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:20:95 | 766 | |
16 | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:91 | 744 | |
17 | GUIHARD Angela | 2001 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:22:37 | 734 | |
18 | RUFET Auriane | 2002 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:22:39 | 734 | |
19 | LOUBERE Louise | 2001 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:22:51 | 731 | |
20 | RAIMBAULT Ines | 2002 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:23:76 | 704 | |
21 | DUTERTRE Pauline | 2004 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:24:15 | 696 | |
22 | BEDRANI Imane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:74 | 684 | |
23 | DJURIC Melissa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:81 | 682 | |
24 | JEGARD Morgane | 2004 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:25:05 | 677 | |
25 | DASSOT Mayane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:21 | 674 | |
26 | LALOUZE Aéline | 2003 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:25:90 | 660 | |
27 | BEAUSSIER Mélissa | 2004 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:26:18 | 654 | |
28 | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:26:32 | 651 | |
29 | POUVREAU Camille | 2001 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:74 | 643 | |
30 | FICAMOS Anastasia | 2004 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:27:15 | 634 | |
31 | MEAR Constance | 2003 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:27:25 | 632 | |
32 | BOUCHER Lola | 2003 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:49 | 627 | |
33 | LORA Ines | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:27:81 | 621 | |
34 | MAILLARD Alice | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:28:91 | 599 | |
35 | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:29:41 | 589 | |
36 | LATTE Sibyle | 2005 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:29:73 | 583 | |
37 | DION Elise | 1995 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:29:73 | 583 | |
38 | LATASTE Camille | 2006 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:29:84 | 581 | |
39 | BORSATO Philomène | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:58 | 567 | |
40 | JOUINOT Juliette | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:81 | 544 | |
41 | GARNIER Victoire | 2004 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:33:86 | 506 | |
42 | BLIN Ludivine | 2003 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:34:42 | 496 | |
43 | PAYEN DE LA GARANDERIE Lea | 2005 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:34:80 | 489 | |
44 | MANSARD Maelys | 2007 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:35:18 | 483 | |
45 | JENDOUBI Fanny | 2004 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:35:26 | 481 | |
46 | CHAPEAU Candice | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:35:66 | 474 | |
47 | HABLAL Ania | 2006 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:36:90 | 453 | |
48 | DECHAUME Emma | 2005 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:37:76 | 438 | |
49 | AUBIN Mahé | 2006 | CA EVRON | FRA | 1:38:36 | 428 | |
50 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. |