41e Meeting Arena Espoirs

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Vendredi 04 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KINTZ Matthieu 2007 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:37:43 510
2 LEBRETON Auguste 2007 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:39:33 428
3 CHAPPOUX Moïse 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:40:54 380
4 BONJEAN Jorys 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:41:46 345
5 MESLIER Tristan 2007 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:44:03 257
6 DEXEMPLE Gautier 2007 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:44:18 252
7 DUPUIS Clément 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:44:71 235
8 COUSIN PECASTAINGS Abel 2007 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:45:00 227
9 DE LA ROCHETHULON Antoine 2007 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:46:71 178
10 LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair 2007 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:48:21 141
11 ROCHAIS Arthur 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:48:33 138
12 COURATIN Mathias 2008 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:48:82 127
13 BURET Martin 2007 CS MELLE FRA 0:48:91 125
14 GONCALVES Bastien 2007 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:49:33 115
15 AUDINEAU Raphael 2007 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:50:05 101
16 SALLE Nino 2007 CS MELLE FRA 0:50:69 88
17 LEMAIRE Evan 2009 CN NIORT FRA 0:51:22 79
18 MICHEL Tom 2009 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 0:51:43 75
19 VANDROMME Jules 2007 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:51:83 68
20 CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis 2007 CN NIORT FRA 0:53:10 49
21 DURAND Tao 2007 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:55:11 25
22 NOBLET Robin 2009 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:55:41 22
23 MEME Victor 2009 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:55:58 20
24 PASQUET Benjamin 2007 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:56:05 16
25 TARTARIN Albin 2007 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:56:18 15
26 LABUSSIERE Hugo 2007 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:56:24 15
27 GAVENC--VETEAU Kylian 2007 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:59:26 1
28 PAPUCHON Anatole 2007 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.
29 DUFLOS Thomas 2009 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
30 CERRUTO Mael 2008 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KINTZ Matthieu 2007 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:36:49 553
2 LEBRETON Auguste 2007 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:37:52 506
3 CHAPPOUX Moïse 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:39:32 429
4 BONJEAN Jorys 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:42:73 300
5 DEXEMPLE Gautier 2007 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:43:12 286
6 MESLIER Tristan 2007 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:43:88 261