41e Meeting Arena Espoirs

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Vendredi 04 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LETOCART Enzo 2004 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:57:10 1020
2 STROZYK Evan 2004 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:57:63 1003
3 VAURY Arthur 2004 CN NIORT FRA 1:00:62 911
4 PERRET Hugo 2004 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:01:09 897
5 MASSON Maxime 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:02:48 856
6 AUTIN Clément 2004 CS MELLE FRA 1:02:69 850
7 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 SU AGEN FRA 1:02:94 842
8 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 CS MELLE FRA 1:03:01 840
9 CHAULIAGUET Ethan 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:03:22 834
10 STIPA Theo 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:03:48 827
11 LECA Pierre 2004 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:04:88 787
12 LEBRETON Virgile 2004 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:04:91 786
13 LASSERRE Léandre 2004 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:05:19 778
14 BAYLET Alexis 2004 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 1:05:90 759
15 LANGLOIS Théo 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:05:97 757
16 LAGOUANELLE Liam 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:05:99 756
17 LIV David 2004 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:06:34 747
18 COUPEAU Tristan 2005 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:06:65 738
19 MARCHAND Gregory 2004 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:06:67 738
20 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:07:27 721
21 ARSIVAUD Yan 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:07:90 705
22 JARDIN Alexis 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:07:97 703
23 LEMAITRE Samuel 2004 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:08:51 688
24 GAUTHIER Victor 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:08:58 687
25 REON Andréa 2004 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:08:62 686
26 DOS SANTOS Lucson 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:33 667
27 FEUILLATE Nolan 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:09:79 655
28 MERIGOUT Mathéo 2006 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:11:15 621
29 LAY Theotime 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:17 620
30 BRIERE Nolan 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:11:47 613
31 BOUQUET-MOINE Clovis 2004 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:11:62 609
32 IZAMBART Matthieu 2005 CN NIORT FRA 1:11:95 601
33 FORGERIT Paul 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:12:07 598
34 ROCHAIS Maxence 2005 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:12:27 593
35 MOTIN Gabriel 2006 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:12:48 588
36 HAYET Rémi 2004 CS MELLE FRA 1:12:54 587
37 DUPUY Elouan 2006 CN NIORT FRA 1:13:50 564
38 CHAIGNEAU Tobias 2005 CN RUFFEC FRA 1:13:61 561
39 SARR Raphael 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:13:71 559
40 MINARD Finn 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:14:02 552
41 DEROMMELAERE Bastien 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:14:43 542
42 DJOUDI Khaled 2004 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:14:48 541
43 MILLWARD Dylan 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:14:81 533
44 RENAUD Simon 2004 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:15:08 527
45 CARDINEAU Louis 2005 CS MELLE FRA 1:15:18 525
46 LAMERANT Clement 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:15:89 508
47 BRUNET Mattéo 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 1:16:12 503
48 BOTTACIN-RUART Noah 2006 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 1:16:80 488
49 JARNIER Mathieu 2006 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 1:16:91 486
50 LEMAITRE Noé 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:17:83 466
51 LE SAULNIER Lorick 2005 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:17:89 464
52 TRIGATTI Raphaël 2005 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 1:17:98 462
53 GODEFROY Marius 2006 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:18:27 456
54 ARTUS Noah 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:18:50 451
55 HARZIC Valentin 2005 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:19:40 432
56 HUBERT Gabin 2005 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 1:20:17 417
57 LOUSLEY Alexis 2006 CS MELLE FRA 1:20:22 416
58 LECOEUR Gatien 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:22:01 380
59 MATROL Ian 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:22:78 365
60 CHRETIEN Théo 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:23:43 353
61 NADAUD Axel 2006 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:26:77 293
62 TESSON Sabbah 2006 CN NIORT FRA 1:28:98 256
63 DUPONT Bertrand 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.
64 BIGNET Jonas 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA - Disq.
65 HERTHE Adam 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LETOCART Enzo 2004 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:55:45 1074
2 STROZYK Evan 2004 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:58:80 967
3 VAURY Arthur 2004 CN NIORT FRA 1:00:28 921
4 PERRET Hugo 2004 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:00:36 919
5 MASSON Maxime 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:01:50 885
6 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 SU AGEN FRA 1:02:68 850
7 AUTIN Clément 2004 CS MELLE FRA 1:03:20 835
8 CHAULIAGUET Ethan 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:04:06 810
9 COUPEAU Tristan 2005 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:04:53 797
10 LAGOUANELLE Liam 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:04:78 790
11 GAUTHIER Victor 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:05:84 760
12 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:07:74 709
13 JARDIN Alexis 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:09:47 663
14 MERIGOUT Mathéo 2006 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:10:93 626
15 MOTIN Gabriel 2006 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:11:98 600
16 SARR Raphael 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:13:76 558
17 MINARD Finn 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:14:29 545
18 DUPUY Elouan 2006 CN NIORT FRA 1:15:76 511