Interrégionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 23 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARGAS Felipe | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:03:49 | 1188 | |
2 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:05:25 | 1162 | |
3 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:87 | 1139 | |
4 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:08:12 | 1122 | |
5 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:29 | 1119 | |
6 | VARGAS Valentin | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:08:55 | 1116 | |
7 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:10:48 | 1089 | |
8 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:99 | 1082 | |
9 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:94 | 1069 | |
10 | DUICAN Robert-Ionut | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:14:12 | 1039 | |
11 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:15:61 | 1019 | |
12 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:15:79 | 1017 | |
13 | BERG Max | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:16:40 | 1008 | |
14 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:17:22 | 998 | |
15 | LADET Julien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:17:43 | 995 | |
16 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:17:75 | 991 | |
17 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:18:09 | 986 | |
18 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:18:28 | 984 | |
19 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:18:36 | 983 | |
20 | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:19:84 | 963 | |
21 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:19:92 | 962 | |
22 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:20:48 | 955 | |
23 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:20:63 | 953 | |
24 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:20:70 | 952 | |
25 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:21:28 | 945 | |
26 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:21:54 | 941 | |
27 | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:22:01 | 935 | |
28 | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:02 | 935 | |
29 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:25 | 932 | |
30 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:22:49 | 929 | |
31 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:85 | 924 | |
32 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:23:12 | 921 | |
33 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:23:69 | 914 | |
34 | MOREAU Mael | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:23:84 | 912 | |
35 | BERGER Paul | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 2:26:60 | 877 | |
36 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:28:12 | 859 | |
37 | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:33:76 | 791 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARGAS Felipe | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:03:31 | 1190 | |
2 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:05:52 | 1158 | |
3 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:06:22 | 1148 | |
4 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:06:75 | 1141 | |
5 | VARGAS Valentin | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:09 | 1136 | |
6 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:08:48 | 1117 | |
7 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:69 | 1072 | |
8 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:13:57 | 1046 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:48 | 1089 | |
2 | BERG Max | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:12:35 | 1063 | |
3 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:12:50 | 1061 | |
4 | DUICAN Robert-Ionut | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:13:96 | 1041 | |
5 | LADET Julien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:64 | 1019 | |
6 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:15:94 | 1015 | |
7 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:17:95 | 988 | |
8 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:18:18 | 985 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:16:49 | 1007 | |
2 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:17:25 | 997 | |
3 | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:18:83 | 976 | |
4 | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:19:60 | 966 | |
5 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:20:81 | 951 | |
6 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:37 | 918 | |
7 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:25:41 | 892 | |
8 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. |