Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2018 au Lundi 02 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | PASSEBOSC Guillaume | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:09:46 | 0 | |
4 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:11:46 | 0 | |
5 | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:12:08 | 0 | |
6 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:12:34 | 0 | |
7 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:12:70 | 0 | |
8 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:13:62 | 0 | |
9 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:14:52 | 0 | |
10 | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:14:88 | 0 | |
11 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:15:04 | 0 | |
12 | PITOU Mathis | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:07 | 0 | |
13 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:15:08 | 0 | |
14 | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:15:28 | 0 | |
15 | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:15:60 | 0 | |
16 | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:15:75 | 0 | |
17 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:15:78 | 0 | |
18 | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | 1:16:09 | 0 | |
19 | CAPPELLE Tanguy | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:16:23 | 0 | |
20 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:16:32 | 0 | |
21 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:16:46 | 0 | |
22 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:16:59 | 0 | |
23 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:63 | 0 | |
24 | TISSERAND Oscar | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:16:82 | 0 | |
25 | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:17:72 | 0 | |
26 | LABIDI Sabri | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:18:14 | 0 | |
27 | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:18:36 | 0 | |
28 | DECHONE Damien | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:18:51 | 0 | |
29 | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:18:57 | 0 | |
30 | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:18:78 | 0 | |
31 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:18:96 | 0 | |
32 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:16 | 0 | |
33 | CHIRLE Baptiste | 2003 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:17 | 0 | |
34 | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:19:55 | 0 | |
35 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:19:63 | 0 | |
36 | BRIAL Jordi | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:19:84 | 0 | |
37 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:20:58 | 0 | |
38 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:21:20 | 0 | |
39 | MONTANE Germinal | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:28:65 | 0 |