Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2018 au Lundi 02 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:66 | 0 | |
2 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:20 | 0 | |
3 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:01:41 | 0 | |
4 | ILKAY RODRIGO Jade | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:01:44 | 0 | |
5 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:01:90 | 0 | |
6 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:11 | 0 | |
7 | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:47 | 0 | |
8 | SULEIMAN Audrey | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:65 | 0 | |
9 | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:08 | 0 | |
10 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:03:23 | 0 | |
11 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:23 | 0 | |
12 | PAILHOUS Sohane | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:03:25 | 0 | |
13 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:03:81 | 0 | |
14 | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:04:11 | 0 | |
15 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:04:16 | 0 | |
16 | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:28 | 0 | |
17 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:04:30 | 0 | |
18 | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:04:33 | 0 | |
19 | DEBORD Ilona | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:04:73 | 0 | |
20 | MAZEAUD Lea | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:75 | 0 | |
21 | GLANGETAS Cecile | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:05:04 | 0 | |
22 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:12 | 0 | |
23 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:27 | 0 | |
24 | ESTAMPE Alizee | 2003 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:05:67 | 0 | |
25 | HERENG Sarah | 2004 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:05:73 | 0 | |
26 | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:05:83 | 0 | |
27 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:06:05 | 0 | |
28 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:45 | 0 | |
29 | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:50 | 0 | |
30 | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:59 | 0 | |
31 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:06:95 | 0 | |
32 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:07:02 | 0 | |
33 | SOUBILS Maeva | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:05 | 0 | |
34 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:07:16 | 0 | |
35 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:07:41 | 0 | |
36 | ROSSI Clelia | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:57 | 0 | |
37 | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:63 | 0 |