Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2018 au Lundi 02 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:32:57 | 0 | |
2 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:68 | 0 | |
3 | CARAYON Charline | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:33:27 | 0 | |
4 | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:37 | 0 | |
5 | BROUX Léa | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:47 | 0 | |
6 | BARTHELEMY Clara | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:33:63 | 0 | |
7 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:64 | 0 | |
8 | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:76 | 0 | |
9 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:82 | 0 | |
10 | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:33:85 | 0 | |
11 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:33:87 | 0 | |
12 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:95 | 0 | |
13 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:99 | 0 | |
14 | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:06 | 0 | |
15 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:07 | 0 | |
16 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:28 | 0 | |
17 | SULEIMAN Audrey | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:35 | 0 | |
18 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:34:36 | 0 | |
19 | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:38 | 0 | |
20 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:42 | 0 | |
21 | GLANGETAS Cecile | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:34:48 | 0 | |
22 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:51 | 0 | |
23 | BOULET Lola | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:69 | 0 | |
24 | RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:34:75 | 0 | |
25 | CLIMENT Célia | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:34:85 | 0 | |
26 | LOBRE Alexia | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:88 | 0 | |
27 | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:02 | 0 | |
28 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:35:03 | 0 | |
29 | GARCIA Lisa | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:18 | 0 | |
30 | GALY Lara | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:35:33 | 0 | |
31 | QUIARD-COUTANT Maé | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:35:35 | 0 | |
32 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:35:46 | 0 | |
33 | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:55 | 0 | |
34 | FERRANDIS Louise | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:68 | 0 |