Régionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 10 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1016 | |
2 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1000 | |
3 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:04:15 | 970 | |
4 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:05:00 | 942 | |
5 | CLAVERIA Auriane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:05:50 | 926 | |
6 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:05:86 | 915 | |
7 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:16 | 906 | |
8 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:06:41 | 898 | |
9 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:08:55 | 832 | |
10 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:08:68 | 828 | |
11 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:08:71 | 828 | |
12 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:93 | 821 | |
13 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:08:99 | 819 | |
14 | ALQUIE Rosalie | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:09:47 | 805 | |
15 | RIVERIE Tina | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:09:52 | 803 | |
16 | AUBRY Maelyss | 2005 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:96 | 790 | |
17 | ROBU Naomi | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:09:96 | 790 | |
18 | BODENES Tifenn | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:10:15 | 785 | |
19 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:10:18 | 784 | |
20 | JACQUES Roxane | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:10:19 | 784 | |
21 | GALVAO-CANO Salome | 2005 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:10:43 | 777 | |
22 | KARAPETYAN Ani | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:10:92 | 763 | |
23 | FAGES Elaia | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:11:14 | 756 | |
24 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:11:24 | 753 | |
25 | DREAN Amy | 2006 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 1:11:54 | 745 | |
26 | ESTEVEZ Margot | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:11:92 | 734 | |
27 | PERIN Isaline | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:13:50 | 690 | |
28 | SAVIO Livia | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:13:51 | 690 | |
29 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:76 | 683 | |
30 | BIKONDI PIPA Emerance | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:13:85 | 681 | |
31 | SEMPÉ Kathalyn | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:13:91 | 679 | |
32 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:14:26 | 670 | |
33 | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:42 | 665 | |
34 | CAN Laurine | 2005 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:14:49 | 663 | |
35 | GUIVARCH Angele | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:14:71 | 658 | |
36 | TECHEL Louise | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:14:90 | 652 | |
37 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:15:00 | 650 | |
38 | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:08 | 648 | |
39 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:15:33 | 641 | |
40 | BASTER Léane | 2005 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:15:95 | 625 | |
41 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:16:24 | 617 | |
42 | COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:16:91 | 600 | |
43 | CARLES Julie | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:17:27 | 591 | |
44 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:17:36 | 589 | |
45 | ZEGGWAGH Massilya | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:60 | 583 | |
46 | KOFFEL Emma | 2007 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:17:62 | 582 | |
47 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:17:70 | 580 | |
48 | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:18:48 | 561 | |
49 | BERNARD Lou | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:18:85 | 552 | |
50 | COMBELLES Constance | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:18:97 | 549 | |
51 | MARTIN-SAEZ Adriana | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:19:46 | 537 | |
52 | BEAUDOU Estrella | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:59 | 534 | |
53 | ROCQUES PEYRUSSE Clara | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:30 | 517 | |
54 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:20:32 | 516 | |
55 | GIRY Camille | 2007 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:88 | 503 | |
56 | CESAIRE Chloé | 2006 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 1:21:11 | 498 | |
57 | DAUNAS Leelou | 2006 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:21:81 | 482 | |
58 | DUBOIS Leïla | 2007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:22:36 | 469 | |
59 | COYRAL Hortense | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:22:70 | 461 | |
60 | GALPIN Charlotte | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:23:91 | 435 | |
61 | MACQUET Margot | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:24:12 | 430 | |
62 | AHYEE-LABART Manon | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:24:38 | 425 | |
63 | FIGUEROA Elsa | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:24:41 | 424 | |
64 | MIRANDA Naia | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:24:45 | 423 | |
65 | SOUBIRAN Annaëlle | 2006 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:24:55 | 421 | |
66 | BERTET Valentine | 2007 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:16 | 408 | |
67 | MORONI Heloise | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:25:16 | 408 | |
68 | BATS Margaux | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:25:48 | 401 | |
69 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:25:55 | 400 | |
70 | ARSIVAUD Lilou | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:26:63 | 378 | |
71 | NAZABAL Tamara | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:26:85 | 373 | |
72 | BERDOULAY Maia | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:27:26 | 365 | |
73 | MICHEL Clémence | 2007 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:27:80 | 354 | |
74 | MASSONNEAU Lou-Anne | 2007 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:28:14 | 348 | |
75 | DIRIBARNE Lilou | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:28:46 | 342 | |
76 | FATTA-TAUZIA Oihana | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:30:18 | 309 | |
77 | BOULBES Anaelle | 2007 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:30:45 | 304 | |
78 | DEYRIS Malia | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:33:08 | 258 | |
79 | CAZADE Clotilde | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:33:19 | 257 | |
80 | LATOUR Manon | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:35:75 | 216 | |
81 | BERHO Elena | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | BERDOULAY Luna | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. |