Départementale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Le Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:27:53 | 0 | |
2 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:28:94 | 0 | |
3 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 0 | |
4 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 0 | |
5 | DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:29:73 | 0 | |
6 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:29:92 | 0 | |
7 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:30:16 | 0 | |
8 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:65 | 0 | |
9 | DEBARRE Romane | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:70 | 0 | |
10 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:76 | 0 | |
11 | FIERLA Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:02 | 0 | |
12 | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:37 | 0 | |
13 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:31:58 | 0 | |
14 | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:66 | 0 | |
15 | CLEMENT Marine | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 0 | |
16 | DEMATHIEU Laure | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:08 | 0 | |
17 | MICHAUD Briana | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:32:14 | 0 | |
18 | LAGGOUNE Leila | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:15 | 0 | |
19 | PLUCHON Jade | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:20 | 0 | |
20 | DESPORT-DUHARD Elina | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:26 | 0 | |
21 | JACHNA Laura | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:32:32 | 0 | |
22 | CHEVALERIAS Laura | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:46 | 0 | |
23 | GORCE Heloise | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:32:49 | 0 | |
24 | RINGUET Amelie | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:33:14 | 0 | |
25 | DURAND Elisa | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:33:34 | 0 | |
26 | GUIBERT Agathe | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:45 | 0 | |
27 | PIERGENTILI Fiona | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:33:50 | 0 | |
28 | BRUHAT Victoriane | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:07 | 0 | |
29 | KRZCIUK Salomé | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:20 | 0 | |
30 | RODRIGUEZ Nina | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:34:21 | 0 | |
31 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:34:22 | 0 | |
32 | SEUDRE Emma | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:40 | 0 | |
33 | GUINOT Laura | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:34:66 | 0 | |
34 | BROUDIN Morgane | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:72 | 0 | |
35 | GATARD Naia | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:74 | 0 | |
36 | VINIANE Meline | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:75 | 0 | |
37 | GARDELLE Félicia | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:34:78 | 0 | |
38 | LANDRY Albane | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:34:94 | 0 | |
39 | LHAMAS FERNANDEZ Lola | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:47 | 0 | |
40 | FAURE Ninon | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:35:49 | 0 | |
41 | NAVARRO Maxine | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:69 | 0 | |
42 | PIGE Lisa | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:35:78 | 0 | |
43 | BLANCHARD Auriane | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:59 | 0 | |
44 | NEVO Chloé | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:05 | 0 | |
45 | SAWTELL Oci-Ann | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:06 | 0 | |
46 | SCHOLLINGER Jade | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:38:38 | 0 | |
47 | GEOFFROY Louise | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:39:03 | 0 | |
48 | COMMERGNAT Léa | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:41:26 | 0 |