Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 23 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 25 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Malia | 1982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1215 | National |
2 | REGNIER Julia | 1992 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1201 | National |
3 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1193 | National |
4 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1189 | National |
5 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1160 | Interregional |
6 | GLINKA Isabeau | 1988 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1157 | Interregional |
7 | GIRALT Laura | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1154 | Interregional |
8 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1152 | National |
9 | RYAN Dairne | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1139 | Regional |
10 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1130 | National |
11 | RUBBO Laurie | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1127 | Interregional |
12 | TROUILHET Chloé | 1991 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1127 | Interregional |
13 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1117 | National |
14 | DUPUY Marjorie | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1109 | Regional |
15 | FOURNEX Stéphanie | 1992 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1109 | Interregional |
16 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1106 | National |
17 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1102 | Interregional |
18 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1099 | Interregional |
19 | BRIDONNEAU Fanny | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1098 | Interregional |
20 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1094 | Interregional |
21 | QUIN ORE Orbélinda | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1092 | Interregional |
22 | BLARY Marion | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | Regional |
23 | COLLON Clémence | 1993 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1081 | Interregional |
24 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1079 | Interregional |
25 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1079 | Interregional |
26 | BOUDIAF Lina | 1992 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1079 | Interregional |
27 | VACA Léa | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1075 | Interregional |
28 | BOISSIN Pauline | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1072 | Interregional |
29 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1064 | Interregional |
30 | BOURDOIS Marine | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1060 | Interregional |
31 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1060 | Interregional |
32 | NEBUS Carmen | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1060 | Interregional |
33 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 | Interregional |
34 | GALLIEN Jeanne | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1058 | Interregional |
35 | CHASTEL Nina | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1057 | Interregional |
36 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1052 | Interregional |
37 | HINCKEL Manon | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1052 | Interregional |
38 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1051 | Regional |
39 | ZAID Célia | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1051 | Interregional |
40 | COMBELLES Perrine | 1993 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1050 | Interregional |
41 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1049 | Regional |
42 | JULLY Sabrina | 1988 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1048 | Regional |
43 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1047 | Interregional |
44 | PALMER Alice | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1045 | Interregional |
45 | MENIL Amandine | 1994 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1044 | Interregional |
46 | ALBERT Camille | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1043 | Interregional |
47 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1042 | Interregional |
48 | DARRACQ Elisabeth | 1993 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1037 | Regional |
49 | MALOUM Sophia | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1036 | Interregional |
50 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1034 | |
51 | ALLARD Marion | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1033 | Regional |
52 | CECHET Julie | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1032 | Regional |
53 | CHEVALLIER Camille | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1030 | Regional |
54 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1026 | Interregional |
55 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | Interregional |
56 | LEBASTARD Audrey | 1993 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1024 | Interregional |
57 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1022 | Interregional |
58 | ESCALIER Amandine | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1022 | Interregional |
59 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1020 | Interregional |
60 | BARTEL Ophélie | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1020 | Interregional |
61 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1019 | Interregional |
62 | BAERT Laura | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | Regional |
63 | MENEYROL Camille | 1992 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1016 | Regional |
64 | CHAMINADOUR Barbara | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1012 | Regional |
65 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | Regional |
66 | BIDAULT Laura | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | Regional |
67 | CHENELLE Julie | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1010 | Regional |
68 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1008 | Regional |
69 | GRENIER Cynthia | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | Regional |
70 | FRAPPAT Caroline | 1994 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:30:85 | 999 | Regional |
71 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:92 | 995 | Regional |
72 | GESTA Ambre | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:93 | 994 | Regional |
73 | SARPON Myel | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:95 | 993 | Regional |
74 | MALIFARGE Laura | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:96 | 993 | Regional |
75 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:31:00 | 990 | Regional |
76 | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:31:00 | 990 | Regional |
77 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:01 | 990 | |
78 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:22 | 977 | Regional |
79 | LANDWERLIN Mathilde | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:56 | 957 | Regional |
80 | DUQUE Elodie | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | BARDOU Alexandra | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | MOULY Caroline | 1992 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | MARKOVIC Milica | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REGNIER Julia | 1992 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1222 | National |
2 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1205 | National |
3 | RYAN Dairne | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1175 | Interregional |
4 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1166 | National |
5 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1157 | Interregional |
6 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1145 | Interregional |
7 | GIRALT Laura | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1141 | Interregional |
8 | GLINKA Isabeau | 1988 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1139 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPUY Marjorie | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1146 | Interregional |
2 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1142 | National |
3 | TROUILHET Chloé | 1991 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1134 | National |
4 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1128 | National |
5 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1121 | Interregional |
6 | FOURNEX Stéphanie | 1992 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | Interregional |
7 | RUBBO Laurie | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | Interregional |
8 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1087 | National |