Championnats Régionaux Hiver

Régionale

AGEN

Du Samedi 03 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NAFFAH Marie 2000 SU AGEN FRA 0:28:76 1162
2 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:28:84 1157
3 ALMEIDA Julia 1998 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:28:97 1148
4 DARRICAU Mathilde 2000 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 0:29:03 1145
5 MAYOT Axelle 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:12 1139
6 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:29:66 1105
7 DUBERT Chloé 2001 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:29:68 1103
8 ROGEON Axelle 1999 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:71 1101
9 CHAUFFOURIER Eva 2002 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:29:73 1100
10 SERRES Axelle 1999 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:30:05 1080
11 SICHEL Lisa 2002 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:30:17 1073
12 BLANCHARD Charlotte 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:23 1069
13 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 SU AGEN FRA 0:30:34 1062
14 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:30:35 1062
15 AVRARD Laly 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:46 1055
16 VION Apolline 1997 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:30:47 1054
17 HOYAUX Maiwenn 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:30:54 1050
18 NSANG Ambre 1999 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 0:30:60 1046
19 TESSARIOL Lucile 2004 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:30:61 1046
20 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:31:08 1017
21 SAVIO Chiara 2002 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:31:25 1007
22 LABRUNIE Charlotte 2001 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:29 1004
23 BROUX Léa 2001 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:31:35 1001
24 BRUN Margaux 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:31:35 1001
25 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:31:46 994
26 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:31:50 992
27 SEDRUE Marina 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:31:53 990
28 GIRAULT Laurie 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:31:53 990
29 GANNE Emma 2002 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:31:59 986
30 LIALY Emma 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:31:62 985
31 SARRAILLE Anaïs 2001 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:31:66 982
32 CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa 2003 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:31:72 979
33 CHEVALIER Sarah 1998 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:31:75 977
34 BARTHELEMY Clara 2002 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:31:92 967
35 DEBORD Ilona 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:31:95 965
36 COSTE Mathilde 2003 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:31:98 963
37 FIERLA Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:32:01 962
38 LASSEVILS Isaure 2003 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:32:07 958
39 TAILLET Anaïs 2000 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 0:32:33 943
40 LANDRE Marine 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:32:37 941
41 GRELIER Inès 2003 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:49 934
42 LEROUX Manon 2001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:32:50 933
43 CANDELON Laurine 2002 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 0:32:50 933
44 PATTE Amandine 1998 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:32:65 924
45 TESSIER Julia 2004 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:32:78 917
46 PLAINO Lisa 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:32:85 913
47 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:32:88 911
48 MILLAGOU Sarah 2001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:32:94 908
49 RAUX Zoé 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:32:97 906
50 FERNANDEZ Léa 2001 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA 0:33:05 901
51 PARSY Marine 1997 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:33:05 901
52 DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:33:09 899
53 BEAUDEMOULIN Louise 2003 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:33:15 896
54 ALMANDOZ Garazi 2001 CN HENDAYE FRA 0:33:16 895
55 GUILLET Manon 2001 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:33:26 890
56 COURBOT Manon 2003 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:33:28 888
57 LEGRAND Laura 2002 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:33:28 888
58 GAUVIN Albane 1999 CN NIORT FRA 0:33:40 882
59 CUZACQ Océane 2000 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:33:43 880
60 LACOSTE Lilas 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:33:44 879
61 ASNARD Alizée 2004 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:33:46 878
62 LOPEZ Manuela 2003 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 0:33:60 870
63 BERNADOU Lola 2004 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:33:68 866
64 GARNIER Juliette 2004 CN NIORT FRA 0:33:70 865
65 AUDEBAULT Noémie 2002 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:33:73 863
66 BOIROUX Clara 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:33:73 863
67 SPITERI Lisa 2001 EYSINES AQUA PLUS FRA 0:33:73 863
68 LAMBERT Elisa 2001 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 0:33:75 862
69 PASCAULT Enola 2004 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:33:75 862
70 COLAS Zahra 2001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:33:76 862
71 LASTERE Chloé 2002 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA 0:33:78 860
72 URREIZTI Irati 2004 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:33:85 857
73 MEYER Anaïs 2000 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:33:87 855
74 DUCHMANN Roxane 2004 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:33:87 855
75 TALON Maelis 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:33:92 853
76 MARJAULT Elodie 2003 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:33:92 853
77 GRONDEAU Sonia 2000 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:34:06 845
78 MONTARSOLO Louise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:34:13 841
79 ALBISTUR Victoria 2004 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 0:34:25 834
80 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:33 830
81 HAUG Céliane 2004 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:35 829
82 SAUSSEAU Bertille 2002 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:36 828
83 PREVOST Eva 2003 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:34:37 828
84 SENAVE Lucie 2003 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:34:45 824
85 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:34:46 823
86 SAINT MARTIN Noemie 2002 CN ST-ASTIER FRA 0:34:59 816
87 SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:34:80 805
88 INNES Amélie 2004 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 0:35:28 779
89 GIRARD Kyra 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:35:60 762
90 GANIZATE Lou 2004 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:35:85 749
91 BOUGLON Maxine 2003 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:36:16 733
92 CONTAL Esther 2004 SU AGEN FRA 0:37:92 646
93 MARIETTE Eva 2004 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:38:17 634
94 BERGEON Raphaelle 2003 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:38:75 606
95 VRIET Clémence 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
96 FAURE Coralie 2003 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA - Disq.
97 MENDES Charlie 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA - Disq.