Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 03 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1109 | |
2 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1091 | |
3 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1081 | |
4 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1077 | |
5 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1064 | |
6 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1058 | |
7 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1049 | |
8 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1034 | |
9 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1025 | |
10 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:31 | 998 | |
11 | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:38 | 993 | |
12 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 984 | |
13 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:63 | 976 | |
14 | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:72 | 970 | |
15 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:73 | 970 | |
16 | CAUDAN Agathe | 2004 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:29:80 | 965 | |
17 | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 0:29:87 | 961 | |
18 | MAUGET Sarah | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:92 | 957 | |
19 | NAOUR Aziliz | 2004 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:29:96 | 955 | |
20 | HELLARD Emeline | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:29:98 | 953 | |
21 | HEUZE Fanette | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:30:19 | 940 | |
22 | COSQUER Morgane | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:30:21 | 938 | |
23 | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:30:24 | 937 | |
24 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:25 | 936 | |
25 | JULE Elisa | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:30:49 | 920 | |
26 | DRUART Cassendre | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:51 | 919 | |
27 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:65 | 910 | |
28 | LAUTREDOUX Lisa | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:30:66 | 910 | |
29 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:30:74 | 904 | |
30 | EVENO Enora | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:78 | 902 | |
31 | SADRAOUI Lyna | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:30:84 | 898 | |
32 | LAUDRIN Candice | 2003 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:30:89 | 895 | |
33 | ROUMOVIC Anne | 2003 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:30:89 | 895 | |
34 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:31:07 | 884 | |
35 | TALLEC Clara | 1998 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:31:10 | 882 | |
36 | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:11 | 881 | |
37 | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:11 | 881 | |
38 | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 880 | |
39 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 877 | |
40 | MASSE Eve | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:42 | 862 | |
41 | DONIO Noemie | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:31:46 | 859 | |
42 | DESMARES Lea | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:47 | 859 | |
43 | LE COQ Justine | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:51 | 856 | |
44 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:52 | 856 | |
45 | BUNEL Morgane | 2002 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 847 | |
46 | LERIDEZ Clotilde | 2001 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:31:68 | 846 | |
47 | BOURSE Gaetane | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:71 | 844 | |
48 | THOMAS Maud | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:71 | 844 | |
49 | BRUNEAU Alizée | 2002 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:31:75 | 841 | |
50 | RENAULT Lola | 2004 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:31:76 | 841 | |
51 | MAUXION Pauline | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 838 | |
52 | LE BRETON Margot | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:31:91 | 832 | |
53 | DEROUSSI Chloé | 2002 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:95 | 829 | |
54 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:08 | 821 | |
55 | LE MAUFF Anne | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:13 | 818 | |
56 | CHARLES Solène | 2002 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:19 | 815 | |
57 | BOUVET Eden | 2004 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:32:30 | 808 | |
58 | LELIEVRE Zoé | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:32:34 | 806 | |
59 | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:58 | 791 | |
60 | LECOMTE Camille | 2004 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:67 | 786 | |
61 | RIOU Anaïs | 2003 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:32:82 | 777 | |
62 | DEMOLIERE Cassandra | 2004 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 0:32:85 | 775 | |
63 | BIENASSIS Pauline | 2003 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:32:88 | 774 | |
64 | LE PARQUER Gaetane | 2003 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:32:96 | 769 | |
65 | ROPERT Cléo | 2001 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:98 | 768 | |
66 | BIHAN Tanya | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:33:34 | 747 | |
67 | LEMORDANT Julie | 2003 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:33:37 | 745 | |
68 | TAUNAY Lucie | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:75 | 723 | |
69 | RUELLAND Clély | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:33:92 | 714 | |
70 | PASQUET Marie | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | MOUNIER Rose | 2004 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | COQUART Zoé | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1146 | |
2 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:23 | 1141 | |
3 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1122 | |
4 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1077 | |
5 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1050 | |
6 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1069 | |
2 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1057 | |
3 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1050 | |
4 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1031 | |
5 | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1002 | |
6 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:74 | 969 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUGET Sarah | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:39 | 992 | |
2 | CAUDAN Agathe | 2004 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:29:44 | 989 | |
3 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:49 | 986 | |
4 | NAOUR Aziliz | 2004 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:29:81 | 965 | |
5 | HEUZE Fanette | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:30:28 | 934 | |
6 | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:30:80 | 901 |