Régionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1140 | |
2 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1137 | |
3 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1137 | |
4 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1125 | |
5 | GENTLES Reuben | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1107 | |
6 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1102 | |
7 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1089 | |
8 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1072 | |
9 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1070 | |
10 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1065 | |
11 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1062 | |
12 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1057 | |
13 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1052 | |
14 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1052 | |
15 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1050 | |
16 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1045 | |
17 | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1041 | |
18 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1040 | |
19 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1035 | |
20 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1026 | |
21 | GUIBERT Théo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1015 | |
22 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1013 | |
23 | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:50 | 990 | |
24 | JOUINEAU Simon | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:52 | 989 | |
25 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 987 | |
26 | GUELOU Malo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:62 | 983 | |
27 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:28:71 | 977 | |
28 | CHARRIER Romain | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:28:77 | 973 | |
29 | CADAS Vincent | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:28:77 | 973 | |
30 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:28:87 | 967 | |
31 | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:28:97 | 961 | |
32 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:29:07 | 955 | |
33 | DUPUIS Adrien | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:55 | 925 | |
34 | BITAUD-CANOEN Lael | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:57 | 924 | |
35 | GRESSIER MONARD Valentin | 2001 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:29:67 | 918 | |
36 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn | 2000 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:29:74 | 914 | |
37 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 913 | |
38 | ARTIGUE Alexis | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:30:09 | 893 | |
39 | LOISEAUX Armand | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:41 | 874 | |
40 | LANNEAU Victorien | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:30:81 | 851 | |
41 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:81 | 851 | |
42 | BAUDOUIN Gilles | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:30:91 | 845 | |
43 | SARDIN Tom | 2002 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:31:09 | 835 | |
44 | CHENU Valentin | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:42 | 816 | |
45 | ROY Dimitri | 1998 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:32:42 | 760 | |
46 | DUPUIS Gatien | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:33:40 | 707 | |
47 | MILLERAND Thomas | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:34:39 | 656 | |
48 | JOUINEAU Pierre | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |