Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 21 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:11 | 1140 | |
2 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:59:76 | 1117 | |
3 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:12 | 1105 | |
4 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:00:54 | 1090 | |
5 | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:54 | 1090 | |
6 | BOUREAU Marine | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1077 | |
7 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1074 | |
8 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1071 | |
9 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1068 | |
10 | MALLET Marine | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1048 | |
11 | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:12 | 1037 | |
12 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1034 | |
13 | BACHELOT Maelle | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1023 | |
14 | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:56 | 1022 | |
15 | BOLVIN Ilona | 2003 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1012 | |
16 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1008 | |
17 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1006 | |
18 | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1003 | |
19 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1003 | |
20 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1002 | |
21 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:03:48 | 992 | |
22 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:03:59 | 988 | |
23 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:70 | 984 | |
24 | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:80 | 981 | |
25 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:85 | 980 | |
26 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:03:89 | 978 | |
27 | BEUGNARD Agathe | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:04:01 | 974 | |
28 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:29 | 965 | |
29 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:04:38 | 962 | |
30 | SENLIS Juliette | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:04:47 | 959 | |
31 | LEPRON Agathe | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:04:75 | 950 | |
32 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:04:78 | 949 | |
33 | BATIER Melody | 2001 | CA EVRON | FRA | 1:04:86 | 947 | |
34 | LISTRAT Charlotte | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:04:91 | 945 | |
35 | BESSON Camille | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:04 | 941 | |
36 | DAHERON Telma | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:19 | 936 | |
37 | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:45 | 928 | |
38 | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:05:49 | 927 | |
39 | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:59 | 924 | |
40 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:77 | 918 | |
41 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:92 | 913 | |
42 | BEZIER Mayliss | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:95 | 912 | |
43 | FAVREAU Iness | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:21 | 904 | |
44 | TAVERNIER Lucie | 1998 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:06:27 | 902 | |
45 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:06:57 | 893 | |
46 | GIRAUDEAU Axelle | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:81 | 885 | |
47 | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:07:07 | 877 | |
48 | LESAGE Gersende | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:15 | 875 | |
49 | BODIN Lenna | 2000 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 1:07:16 | 875 | |
50 | GUILLAUME Marine | 2000 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:07:22 | 873 | |
51 | RAFOUGILET Doriane | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:07:27 | 871 | |
52 | MEAR Constance | 2003 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:07:41 | 867 | |
53 | PAQUIS Camille | 2002 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:90 | 852 | |
54 | ORSONNEAU Ainara | 2001 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 1:08:48 | 834 | |
55 | CHEVALIER Claire | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:08:55 | 832 | |
56 | ROUTHIAU Flavie | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:70 | 828 | |
57 | LECLERC Mathilde | 2003 | CA EVRON | FRA | 1:08:80 | 825 | |
58 | MOLINERO Jickie | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:91 | 822 | |
59 | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:91 | 822 | |
60 | SOULON Mathilde | 2000 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:01 | 819 | |
61 | DESPUECH Manon | 2003 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:09:02 | 818 | |
62 | DURAND Marie | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:38 | 808 | |
63 | ORANGE Vanina | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:40 | 807 | |
64 | GAUTRON Lisa | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:46 | 805 | |
65 | BECQUET Marine | 2001 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 1:09:49 | 804 | |
66 | GUIHENEUF Coline | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:74 | 797 | |
67 | JUILLIART Mona | 2000 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:09:86 | 793 | |
68 | FRANCOIS Clémence | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:86 | 793 | |
69 | BOUCHET Victorine | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:87 | 793 | |
70 | LAMY Ambre | 2001 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:09:87 | 793 | |
71 | ADAMY Jessica | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:00 | 789 | |
72 | HAVART Mathilde | 2002 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:10:02 | 789 | |
73 | HELBERT Ilona | 2002 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:10:21 | 783 | |
74 | LOIZEAU Camille | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:15 | 756 | |
75 | PEIGNE Léane | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:11:48 | 747 | |
76 | ALLIGON Maëlys | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:51 | 746 | |
77 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:11:57 | 744 | |
78 | FONTANG Elma | 2003 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:64 | 742 | |
79 | COCHET Helene | 1986 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:11:86 | 736 | |
80 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:12:36 | 722 | |
81 | TAPIE Elise | 2001 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 1:13:74 | 684 | |
82 | BELIARD Mathilde | 2002 | CA EVRON | FRA | 1:13:88 | 680 | |
83 | PINTO Margot | 2003 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:13:96 | 678 | |
84 | NICOLAS Marie | 1993 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:14:04 | 676 | |
85 | FOUQUET Eva | 2004 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:17 | 672 | |
86 | THIROUARD Pomeline | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:15:67 | 632 | |
87 | COUTANCEAU Charlotte | 2005 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 1:15:86 | 627 | |
88 | BARBIER Elodie | 2002 | CA EVRON | FRA | 1:18:06 | 571 | |
89 | DAVID Chloé | 2003 | CA EVRON | FRA | 1:18:86 | 551 | |
90 | SAILLENFEST Typhaine | 2001 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1191 | |
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:58:75 | 1153 | |
3 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:96 | 1145 | |
4 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:67 | 1086 | |
5 | BOUREAU Marine | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1080 | |
6 | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1075 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOLVIN Ilona | 2003 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1007 | |
2 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1001 | |
3 | SENLIS Juliette | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:04:51 | 958 | |
4 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:89 | 946 | |
5 | BEUGNARD Agathe | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:06:28 | 902 | |
6 | BACHELOT Maelle | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |