Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Mercredi 19 Juillet 2017 au Dimanche 23 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:39:04 | 1144 | |
2 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:40:42 | 1128 | |
3 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:40:47 | 1128 | |
4 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:41:86 | 1111 | |
5 | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:41:91 | 1111 | |
6 | BERTRAND Poerani | 2002 | FRA | 2:42:24 | 1107 | ||
7 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:42:73 | 1101 | |
8 | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:43:09 | 1097 | |
9 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:43:30 | 1094 | |
10 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:45:30 | 1071 | |
11 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:45:64 | 1067 | |
12 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:45:90 | 1064 | |
13 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:46:65 | 1056 | |
14 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:46:66 | 1056 | |
15 | JOLY Cloe | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:46:84 | 1054 | |
16 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:46:98 | 1052 | |
17 | BEY Cécilia | 2003 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:47:92 | 1042 | |
18 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:48:16 | 1039 | |
19 | GARO Anna | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:48:26 | 1038 | |
20 | BORDES Amelie | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:48:61 | 1034 | |
21 | MOREL Juliette | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:49:33 | 1026 | |
22 | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:49:39 | 1025 | |
23 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:49:53 | 1023 | |
24 | DESPRES Cannelle | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:50:87 | 1008 | |
25 | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:50:96 | 1007 | |
26 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:51:04 | 1007 | |
27 | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:51:25 | 1004 | |
28 | SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:51:60 | 1000 | |
29 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:75 | 999 | |
30 | BOST Manon | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:52:38 | 992 | |
31 | OROS Klara | 2003 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:52:38 | 992 | |
32 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:95 | 974 | |
33 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:33 | 906 | |
34 | SENLIS Juliette | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:36:00 | 1181 | |
2 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:38:50 | 1151 | |
3 | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:39:10 | 1144 | |
4 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:40:89 | 1123 | |
5 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:41:53 | 1115 | |
6 | BERTRAND Poerani | 2002 | FRA | 2:41:97 | 1110 | ||
7 | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:42:17 | 1108 | |
8 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:42:33 | 1106 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:42:87 | 1099 | |
2 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:43:64 | 1091 | |
3 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:44:08 | 1085 | |
4 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:44:86 | 1076 | |
5 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:45:36 | 1071 | |
6 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:46:36 | 1059 | |
7 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:46:67 | 1056 | |
8 | JOLY Cloe | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:48:18 | 1039 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARO Anna | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:46:48 | 1058 | |
2 | DESPRES Cannelle | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:46:69 | 1055 | |
3 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:47:37 | 1048 | |
4 | BEY Cécilia | 2003 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:47:90 | 1042 | |
5 | MOREL Juliette | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:48:86 | 1031 | |
6 | BORDES Amelie | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:50:12 | 1017 | |
7 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:52:28 | 993 | |
8 | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:54:54 | 968 |