Régionale
PONS
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:24:57 | 656 | |
2 | COURTOIS Emilie | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:27:34 | 598 | |
3 | DUBESSY Lola | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:29:25 | 560 | |
4 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:30:96 | 527 | |
5 | PIERGENTILI Fiona | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:31:37 | 519 | |
6 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:31:90 | 509 | |
7 | GRESSIER MONARD Flora | 2005 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:32:06 | 506 | |
8 | MAHISTRE Manon | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:32:87 | 491 | |
9 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:33:60 | 477 | |
10 | REAUD Valentine | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:33:69 | 476 | |
11 | MENARDEAU Ethel | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:34:06 | 469 | |
12 | CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:34:56 | 460 | |
13 | RINGUET Amelie | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:34:68 | 458 | |
14 | FAURE Pauline | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:34:68 | 458 | |
15 | DELAGARDE Juliette | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:34:76 | 456 | |
16 | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:34:83 | 455 | |
17 | GUIBERT Agathe | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:35:47 | 444 | |
18 | THIROUARD Pomeline | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:36:08 | 433 | |
19 | PHARISIER Zoé-marie | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:36:31 | 429 | |
20 | AUBERT Chloe | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:36:38 | 428 | |
21 | LIEVRE Lou | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:36:42 | 427 | |
22 | BOCHE Manon | 2005 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:36:46 | 427 | |
23 | PIGE Lisa | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:36:92 | 419 | |
24 | MATROL Alice | 2004 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:37:54 | 408 | |
25 | CAN Laurine | 2005 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:39:21 | 381 | |
26 | AUBERT Amelie | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:40:89 | 354 | |
27 | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:41:43 | 345 | |
28 | GAMIN Nora | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:41:45 | 345 | |
29 | CHETCUTI Maena | 2005 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:41:69 | 341 | |
30 | BACLE Teipo | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:41:97 | 337 | |
31 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:42:01 | 336 | |
32 | SIMON Julie | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:42:08 | 335 | |
33 | KRZCIUK Ava | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:43:32 | 317 | |
34 | BERGER Cassandre | 2005 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:43:73 | 311 | |
35 | DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:43:79 | 310 | |
36 | HIANE Dina | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:44:91 | 293 | |
37 | TINARD Evy | 2005 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:45:36 | 287 | |
38 | UBEL Maïlys | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:45:62 | 283 | |
39 | YU Alexandra | 2005 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:45:63 | 283 | |
40 | TROUVE Ambre | 2005 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:46:04 | 278 | |
41 | LAGARDE Clara | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:46:07 | 277 | |
42 | LAUFFENBURGER Alexane | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:46:35 | 273 | |
43 | LIAIGRE Léna | 2005 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:46:80 | 267 | |
44 | MARTINEAUD-PERET Pasiphaé | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:47:54 | 257 | |
45 | BENABDI Nesrine | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:47:71 | 255 | |
46 | CONDÉ Penelope | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:47:76 | 254 | |
47 | BERTHET Lana | 2005 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:48:23 | 248 | |
48 | LEQUEC Juliette | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:48:28 | 247 | |
49 | DESAIVRE Flavie | 2005 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:48:62 | 243 | |
50 | RICHARD Ilona | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:50:21 | 223 | |
51 | BUOL Emma | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:51:50 | 207 | |
52 | BOULANGER Laly | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:52:03 | 201 | |
53 | BUOL Loane | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:52:11 | 200 | |
54 | TESSONNEAU Cléa | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:52:27 | 198 | |
55 | COUTIN Julie | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:52:38 | 197 | |
56 | KLUCZNY Kelly | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:53:90 | 179 | |
57 | SEUDRE Emma | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:55:14 | 166 | |
58 | THIRIET Lison | 2004 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:55:68 | 160 | |
59 | TESTU Chloe | 2005 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:56:84 | 148 | |
60 | BISSERIER Maëlia | 2005 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:59:31 | 124 | |
61 | CHARTIER Alizée | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 2:00:57 | 112 | |
62 | NAUD Romane | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:01:81 | 102 | |
63 | RANC Astrid | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:03:11 | 91 | |
64 | DAGNAUD Jade | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:04:40 | 81 | |
65 | SALESSES Thea | 2004 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | OUALIM Lina | 2005 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | FAVRIAU Julie | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. |