Championnat Régional Jeunes

Régionale

AGEN

Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 REYSSENT Luc 2003 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 2:25:36 893
2 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 2:25:79 887
3 DAMESTOY Thomas 2003 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 2:31:37 819
4 CONDÉ Hippolyte 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:32:54 805
5 HASSMANN Tom 2003 SU AGEN FRA 2:35:86 766
6 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:35:98 765
7 LAURENT Théo 2003 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:36:07 764
8 BRUN Matys 2003 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 2:37:37 749
9 CHABAUDIE Matthieu 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:37:82 744
10 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:38:48 736
11 LECOEUR Alban 2004 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 2:40:07 718
12 FOUCHARD Paul 2003 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:42:32 693
13 DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste 2004 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 2:42:95 686
14 COUPEAU Guilhem 2003 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 2:42:97 686
15 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 CS MELLE FRA 2:43:81 677
16 BESSENAY Julien 2004 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 2:45:46 659
17 BOULANGER Noah 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:46:59 647
18 TRONQUOY Mattéo 2004 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 2:46:74 645
19 COUTEAU Augustin 2004 AS AMBARÈS FRA 2:47:36 639
20 BAKIRI Adhan 2005 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:48:35 628
21 ESPIL Yohan 2003 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 2:48:63 625
22 FONT Mathis 2004 AS AMBARÈS FRA 2:49:88 612
23 HERTHE Adam 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:50:13 610
24 RIVET Hugo 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:52:66 584
25 BALAGUER Evan 2004 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 2:53:13 579
26 GAUTHIER Victor 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:55:06 560
27 BAYLET Alexis 2004 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 2:55:54 555
28 RIBON-CHAUDAT Lochlan 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 2:56:25 548
29 LE CHEVILLER Maël 2004 SN PARTHENAY FRA 2:57:20 539
30 MALIK Jules 2004 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:57:61 535
31 LAFARGUE Louis 2005 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 2:57:94 532
32 LASSERRE Léandre 2004 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 3:00:19 510
33 MATHIEU Lucas 2004 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 3:01:58 497
34 GALVAN Loan 2004 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 3:01:65 496
35 LEROUX Edouard 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 3:01:66 496
36 GODEFROY Baptiste 2005 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:02:90 485
37 PALLUAUD Maxime 2004 SN PARTHENAY FRA 3:03:91 475
38 ACARD Guillaume 2005 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 3:04:55 470
39 BOURLET Benjamin 2005 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 3:05:12 464
40 CHAIGNEAU Tobias 2005 CN RUFFEC FRA 3:05:16 464
41 BION Quentin 2004 CN BERGERAC FRA 3:10:58 416
42 GUIBERT Jules 2005 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 SAVARY Paul 2005 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA - Disq.
44 BONARD Thiefaine 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA - Disq.
45 MAGONTIER Louis 2004 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 POYER Joris 2005 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA - Disq.
47 DELGADO Quentin 2004 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA - Disq.
48 KYAL Wahib 2003 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA - Disq.