Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:57:33 | 938 | |
2 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:57:33 | 938 | |
3 | MARTIN SAEZ Miryam | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:01:17 | 897 | |
4 | HUELLOU Claire | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:03:28 | 875 | |
5 | HUELLOU Diane | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:10:63 | 800 | |
6 | FERRANDIS Louise | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:11:58 | 791 | |
7 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:11:69 | 790 | |
8 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:12:11 | 786 | |
9 | MAGNAN Aldabra | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:12:48 | 782 | |
10 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:13:01 | 777 | |
11 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:17:14 | 737 | |
12 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:17:23 | 736 | |
13 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:19:20 | 718 | |
14 | GAYRAL Charlotte | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 3:19:50 | 715 | |
15 | ANZID Aya | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:20:05 | 710 | |
16 | JOLY Clara-Margaud | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 3:20:54 | 705 | |
17 | DESCAMPS Flavie | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:21:11 | 700 | |
18 | BOUSCASSE Clementine | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 3:21:48 | 696 | |
19 | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:23:71 | 676 | |
20 | CORVAISIER Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:23:97 | 674 | |
21 | BATOUX VERNEJOUX Daphné | 2005 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 3:26:58 | 650 | |
22 | CANO Candice | 2005 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:26:84 | 648 | |
23 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:26:94 | 647 | |
24 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:27:86 | 639 | |
25 | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 3:28:45 | 633 | |
26 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:28:92 | 629 | |
27 | COMBELLES Constance | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 3:29:67 | 623 | |
28 | LECHARDOY Maëlle | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:32:55 | 598 | |
29 | FRANCISCO Natacha | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:34:65 | 580 | |
30 | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 3:35:69 | 571 | |
31 | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:36:66 | 563 | |
32 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:39:54 | 539 | |
33 | LAVIGNE Leonor | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 3:42:43 | 516 | |
34 | BATTUT Lydie | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:44:47 | 500 | |
35 | DEMATHIEU Katel | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:45:66 | 491 | |
36 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:45:91 | 489 | |
37 | MARCHAND Maud | 2006 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 3:47:05 | 480 | |
38 | BIDEGAIN Justine | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:49:25 | 463 | |
39 | LATXAGUE Lisa | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:49:84 | 459 | |
40 | SEMPÉ Kathalyn | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 3:51:88 | 444 | |
41 | BELLICAUD Marie | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:52:89 | 436 | |
42 | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:56:01 | 414 |