Nationale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Samedi 15 Avril 2017 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1115 | |
2 | POT Esteban | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1092 | |
3 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1082 | |
4 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1062 | |
5 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1056 | |
6 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1054 | |
7 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1041 | |
8 | COLOMAS Pierre | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1027 | |
9 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:43 | 994 | |
10 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:28:50 | 990 | |
11 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 968 | |
12 | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:01 | 958 | |
13 | BOYMOND Paul | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:04 | 957 | |
14 | LEON Matthieu | 2001 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:29:06 | 955 | |
15 | AMIENS Maxime | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:18 | 948 | |
16 | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 919 | |
17 | ROBIN Baptiste | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:28 | 882 | |
18 | HOSPITAL Theo | 2002 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:88 | 847 | |
19 | BALLAND Mathias | 2001 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:30:97 | 841 | |
20 | GIRAUD Valentin | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:60 | 805 | |
21 | VALLAT Nicolas | 2001 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | 0:31:62 | 804 | |
22 | ALIZERT Lucas | 2002 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 802 | |
23 | MATHIEU Thomas | 2001 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 789 | |
24 | LAGIER Thomas | 2003 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:12 | 776 | |
25 | BIDARD Amaury | 2000 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:58 | 751 | |
26 | GOMES Damien | 1999 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:77 | 741 | |
27 | BRISSAY Loris | 2003 | SA THIERS | FRA | 0:32:98 | 729 | |
28 | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:04 | 726 | |
29 | PILAT Hugo | 2002 | SA THIERS | FRA | 0:33:14 | 721 | |
30 | CARUANA Jules | 2001 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:33:29 | 713 | |
31 | ANJARRY Mathias | 2002 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:24 | 663 | |
32 | BRINGER Esteban | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:29 | 661 | |
33 | CHAMAILLARD Thémis | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:31 | 660 | |
34 | JOFFROY Quentin | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 0:36:03 | 575 | |
35 | BROCARD Kylian | 2001 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:36:79 | 539 | |
36 | FONLUPT Ianis | 2003 | SA THIERS | FRA | 0:37:45 | 509 | |
37 | OSMONT Alexandre | 2003 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:40:01 | 401 | |
38 | SABIER Corentin | 2001 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1156 | |
2 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1141 | |
3 | POT Esteban | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1109 | |
4 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1103 | |
5 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1059 | |
6 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1050 | |
7 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1042 | |
8 | COLOMAS Pierre | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1001 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1031 | |
2 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:45 | 993 | |
3 | BOYMOND Paul | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:73 | 976 | |
4 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:77 | 973 | |
5 | LEON Matthieu | 2001 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:29:15 | 950 | |
6 | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 945 | |
7 | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:24 | 944 | |
8 | AMIENS Maxime | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 908 |