Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:31:20 | 1164 | |
2 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:34:21 | 1142 | |
3 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:37:45 | 1118 | |
4 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:39:49 | 1103 | |
5 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:39:96 | 1099 | |
6 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 4:41:32 | 1089 | |
7 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:41:66 | 1087 | |
8 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:42:34 | 1082 | |
9 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:45:08 | 1062 | |
10 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:47:14 | 1047 | |
11 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:47:77 | 1043 | |
12 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:50:56 | 1023 | |
13 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:50:81 | 1021 | |
14 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:51:06 | 1019 | |
15 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 4:56:16 | 984 | |
16 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:57:03 | 978 | |
17 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:00:58 | 953 | |
18 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:01:24 | 949 | |
19 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 5:02:40 | 941 | |
20 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:02:64 | 939 | |
21 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 5:04:17 | 929 | |
22 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:12:99 | 870 | |
23 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:30:87 | 1167 | |
2 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:36:40 | 1125 | |
3 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:36:53 | 1124 | |
4 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 4:37:68 | 1116 | |
5 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:38:86 | 1107 | |
6 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:39:94 | 1099 | |
7 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:42:96 | 1077 | |
8 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:43:61 | 1073 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:41:75 | 1086 | |
2 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:42:05 | 1084 | |
3 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:45:17 | 1061 | |
4 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:45:50 | 1059 | |
5 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:50:13 | 1026 | |
6 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:52:45 | 1009 | |
7 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 4:58:89 | 965 | |
8 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:00:76 | 952 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:56:87 | 979 | |
2 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:59:19 | 963 |