Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:18 | 1149 | |
2 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:07:44 | 1131 | |
3 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:09:21 | 1106 | |
4 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:09:68 | 1100 | |
5 | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:10:83 | 1084 | |
6 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:11:26 | 1078 | |
7 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:40 | 1062 | |
8 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:13:00 | 1054 | |
9 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:13:08 | 1053 | |
10 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:12 | 1053 | |
11 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:13:93 | 1042 | |
12 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:14:54 | 1033 | |
13 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:14:84 | 1029 | |
14 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:55 | 1006 | |
15 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:17:46 | 994 | |
16 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:17:76 | 990 | |
17 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:18:08 | 986 | |
18 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:18:53 | 980 | |
19 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:19:27 | 971 | |
20 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:19:28 | 971 | |
21 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:89 | 963 | |
22 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:20:20 | 959 | |
23 | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:20:53 | 954 | |
24 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:09 | 934 | |
25 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:22:79 | 925 | |
26 | LOUART Mathis | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:22:87 | 924 | |
27 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:23:07 | 922 | |
28 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:25:19 | 895 | |
29 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:26:69 | 876 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:04:84 | 1168 | |
2 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:06:84 | 1140 | |
3 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:05 | 1137 | |
4 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:08:54 | 1116 | |
5 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:08:61 | 1115 | |
6 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:36 | 1063 | |
7 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:13:04 | 1054 | |
8 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:14:01 | 1041 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:12:02 | 1068 | |
2 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:12:06 | 1067 | |
3 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:13:77 | 1044 | |
4 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:66 | 1018 | |
5 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:17:46 | 994 | |
6 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:18:23 | 984 | |
7 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:18:75 | 977 | |
8 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:22:63 | 927 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:19:19 | 972 | |
2 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:19:86 | 963 | |
3 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:20:84 | 950 | |
4 | LOUART Mathis | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:21:58 | 941 | |
5 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:20 | 920 | |
6 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:24:99 | 897 | |
7 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:26:68 | 876 | |
8 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:29:66 | 840 |