Natathlon départemental Jeunes

Départementale

SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY

Le Dimanche 09 Avril 2017

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BLANCHARD Tristan 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 5:15:45 854
2 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 5:23:16 805
3 BOULANGER Noah 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 5:35:50 730
4 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 5:41:05 697
5 GIRAUDEAU Franck 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 5:42:97 686
6 HERNANDEZ Nicolas 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 5:44:48 677
7 HERTHE Adam 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 5:54:62 620
8 PHAMISITH Enzo 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 6:04:15 569
9 CONDÉ Hippolyte 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 6:04:51 567
10 JOLIVOT Marick 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 6:12:89 524
11 TARADOIRE Maxime 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 6:15:22 512
12 MONDOU Clement 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 6:18:08 498
13 VIOLLEAU Noé 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 6:22:61 476
14 GODEFROY Baptiste 2005 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 6:24:37 467
15 SOUCHET Charles 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 6:32:27 430
16 STIPA Theo 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 6:35:36 416
17 SAMSON Theo 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 6:36:92 409
18 DOS SANTOS Lucson 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 6:37:46 407
19 SIGNOROTTI Théo 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 6:40:16 395
20 ARSIVAUD Yan 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 6:45:92 370
21 ROZET Côme 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 6:46:92 366
22 FORT Alban 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 6:51:71 346
23 BONNIN Dorian 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 6:53:52 338
24 ARTIGUE Sully 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 6:58:76 317
25 LANGLOIS Théo 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 7:00:10 312
26 CHETOUANE Paul 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 7:00:59 310
27 LAGOUANELLE Liam 2005 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 7:11:04 271
28 FORGERIT Paul 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 7:11:08 271
29 PAILLE Nans 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 7:13:86 261
30 ROUILLARD Mathieu 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 7:22:06 232
31 GATINAUD Mathéo 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 7:23:04 229
32 BELAUD Tanguy 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 7:24:96 223
33 MENARD Quentin 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 7:46:41 158
34 BLANCHARD Etienn 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 7:47:96 153
35 POULET Mathieu 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 7:55:18 134
36 BERTIN Noah 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 8:14:48 89
37 MENARD Armand 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 8:19:46 79
38 DUFRAISSE Lucas 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 8:30:23 59
39 DAUBERCIES Antoine 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 8:30:40 59
40 MOUNIER Paul 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 8:45:48 36
41 CAILLAUD Enzo 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 9:03:90 16
42 CHARTIER Samuel 2005 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
43 DELHOMME Léo 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
44 PROVOST Noah 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.