Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 03 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:08:52 | 1152 | |
2 | CABON Lean | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:08:65 | 1150 | |
3 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:09:18 | 1142 | |
4 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:09:22 | 1141 | |
5 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:09:29 | 1140 | |
6 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:09:70 | 1134 | |
7 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:09:83 | 1132 | |
8 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:09:84 | 1132 | |
9 | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:11:72 | 1103 | |
10 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:83 | 1101 | |
11 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:12:42 | 1092 | |
12 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:12:46 | 1091 | |
13 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:55 | 1090 | |
14 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:96 | 1084 | |
15 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:13:37 | 1078 | |
16 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:13:65 | 1073 | |
17 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:13:72 | 1072 | |
18 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:13:91 | 1069 | |
19 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:14:02 | 1068 | |
20 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:07 | 1067 | |
21 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:09 | 1067 | |
22 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:81 | 1056 | |
23 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:14:88 | 1055 | |
24 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:90 | 1055 | |
25 | BACHET Lola | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:15:54 | 1045 | |
26 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:15:69 | 1043 | |
27 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:16:67 | 1028 | |
28 | GAZE Julie | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:16:68 | 1028 | |
29 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:16 | 1021 | |
30 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:17:31 | 1019 | |
31 | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:37 | 1018 | |
32 | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:40 | 1017 | |
33 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:17:63 | 1014 | |
34 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:18:07 | 1008 | |
35 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:18:19 | 1006 | |
36 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:18:44 | 1002 | |
37 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:72 | 998 | |
38 | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:18:74 | 998 | |
39 | SALCZER Laura | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:18:84 | 996 | |
40 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:88 | 996 | |
41 | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:19:21 | 991 | |
42 | VIAU Clarisse | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:19:47 | 987 | |
43 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:19:56 | 986 | |
44 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:19:89 | 981 | |
45 | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:03 | 979 | |
46 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:20:13 | 978 | |
47 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:20:17 | 977 | |
48 | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:20:23 | 976 | |
49 | JOLY Mathilde | 2001 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:20:31 | 975 | |
50 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:20:39 | 974 | |
51 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:48 | 973 | |
52 | LEBRAS Manon | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:20:49 | 973 | |
53 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:20:62 | 971 | |
54 | LEROUX Ninon | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:20:62 | 971 | |
55 | CHARLES Chloé | 1998 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:20:65 | 970 | |
56 | CORN Alicia | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:20:68 | 970 | |
57 | DUBOIS Léa | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:20:76 | 969 | |
58 | PY Valentine | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:20:77 | 969 | |
59 | LEPAUMIER Aude | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:20:81 | 968 | |
60 | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 2:21:17 | 963 | |
61 | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:21:53 | 958 | |
62 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:53 | 958 | |
63 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:77 | 954 | |
64 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:22:21 | 948 | |
65 | GOULLET DE RUGY Julie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:26 | 947 | |
66 | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:22:27 | 947 | |
67 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:32 | 947 | |
68 | LEGLAIVE Victoire | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:22:41 | 945 | |
69 | SELLIN Agathe | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:22:51 | 944 | |
70 | PETIT Laura | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:55 | 943 | |
71 | LEBLANC Lucie | 2000 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:22:83 | 939 | |
72 | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:23:00 | 937 | |
73 | GUILLEMIN Maina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:06 | 936 | |
74 | CORBEELS Capucine | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:23:09 | 936 | |
75 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:23:26 | 933 | |
76 | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:42 | 931 | |
77 | BEUVE Julie | 2001 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:23:97 | 923 | |
78 | TETTAMANTI Marie-Amélie | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:24:04 | 922 | |
79 | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:24:26 | 919 | |
80 | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:24:30 | 919 | |
81 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:24:40 | 917 | |
82 | COANT Elodie | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:24:46 | 916 | |
83 | MERIOT Camille | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:24:89 | 910 | |
84 | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:24:98 | 909 | |
85 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:25:21 | 906 | |
86 | WARD Meggy | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:25:23 | 906 | |
87 | CAZOULAT Audrey | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:25:40 | 903 | |
88 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:25:45 | 903 | |
89 | GONNORD Isaline | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:25:65 | 900 | |
90 | ALIGNY Jeanne | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:25:74 | 899 | |
91 | BRUNET Estelle | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:25:90 | 897 | |
92 | BLONDEL Marylou | 2000 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 2:25:99 | 895 | |
93 | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:26:16 | 893 | |
94 | LEBRUN Erika | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:26:45 | 889 | |
95 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:27:00 | 881 | |
96 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:27:02 | 881 | |
97 | AMROUCHE Meissa | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:27:41 | 876 | |
98 | BLONDEL Camille | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:27:50 | 875 | |
99 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:27:69 | 872 | |
100 | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:27:76 | 871 | |
101 | MULLER Majda | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:28:13 | 866 | |
102 | GRAIL Agate | 2003 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:28:20 | 865 | |
103 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:28:28 | 864 | |
104 | SALAUN Manon | 2003 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:28:41 | 862 | |
105 | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:28:65 | 859 | |
106 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:29:01 | 854 | |
107 | MOUGE Lisa | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:29:15 | 852 | |
108 | CELLE Pauline | 2002 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:29:19 | 852 | |
109 | DELAVANNE Marthe | 2003 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:29:25 | 851 | |
110 | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:25 | 851 | |
111 | BOLVIN Ilona | 2003 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:29:27 | 851 | |
112 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:29:36 | 849 | |
113 | PINAUDIER Agathe | 2002 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:29:46 | 848 | |
114 | GUILLAUME Marine | 2000 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:29:48 | 848 | |
115 | PAYEN Noemie | 2003 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:29:49 | 848 | |
116 | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:29:51 | 847 | |
117 | CORNUAU Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:30:15 | 839 | |
118 | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:31:33 | 823 | |
119 | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:31:36 | 823 | |
120 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:32:14 | 813 | |
121 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:32:99 | 801 | |
122 | ENON Adèle | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:33:43 | 796 | |
123 | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:33:89 | 790 | |
124 | PRINGUEZ Jeanne | 2002 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:34:52 | 782 | |
125 | CHEVALERIAS Laura | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:38:74 | 728 | |
126 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:44:79 | 655 | |
127 | DES COGNETS Juliette | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | NOIROT Axelle | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | BARREAU Maryna | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:07:52 | 1168 | |
2 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:08:24 | 1156 | |
3 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:08:84 | 1147 | |
4 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:08:91 | 1146 | |
5 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:09:83 | 1132 | |
6 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:89 | 1100 | |
7 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:13:05 | 1082 | |
8 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:13:35 | 1078 | |
9 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:14:11 | 1066 | |
10 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:15:23 | 1050 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABON Lean | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:06:51 | 1184 | |
2 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:09:91 | 1130 | |
3 | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:11:34 | 1108 | |
4 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:83 | 1071 | |
5 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:73 | 1057 | |
6 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:58 | 1015 | |
7 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:17:61 | 1014 | |
8 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:18:53 | 1001 | |
9 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:18:94 | 995 | |
10 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:14 | 992 |