Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1066 | |
2 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1058 | |
3 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1054 | |
4 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1031 | |
5 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1012 | |
6 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1009 | |
7 | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1008 | |
8 | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1007 | |
9 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:77 | 1003 | |
10 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1002 | |
11 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1000 | |
12 | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:33:19 | 982 | |
13 | AUFFRET Valentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:33:52 | 966 | |
14 | CARON Arthur | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:58 | 963 | |
15 | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:33:72 | 956 | |
16 | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:33:80 | 952 | |
17 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:33:95 | 945 | |
18 | QUERE Eliott | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:33:96 | 944 | |
19 | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:17 | 934 | |
20 | BRUNOU Thomas | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:34:30 | 928 | |
21 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:51 | 918 | |
22 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:58 | 915 | |
23 | SOREL Eric | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:34:66 | 911 | |
24 | BAZIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:34:92 | 898 | |
25 | DANIEL Alexis | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:35:03 | 893 | |
26 | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:16 | 887 | |
27 | BONNEAU Mathys | 2002 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:35:24 | 883 | |
28 | BOULAY Gabriel | 2000 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 0:35:41 | 876 | |
29 | LAOT Tanguy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:35:47 | 873 | |
30 | DESPRES Lormel | 1996 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:35:99 | 849 | |
31 | HOUSSIN Guillaume | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:36:16 | 841 | |
32 | GRELET Clement | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:36:31 | 834 | |
33 | CHAUDET Louis | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:36:85 | 810 | |
34 | GICQUEL Maël | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:37:59 | 777 | |
35 | FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1120 | |
2 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1088 | |
3 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1056 | |
4 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1041 | |
5 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:06 | 1038 | |
6 | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1014 | |
7 | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1005 | |
8 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1001 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1026 | |
2 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1025 | |
3 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:32:39 | 1022 | |
4 | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:33:06 | 988 | |
5 | AUFFRET Valentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:33:33 | 975 | |
6 | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:33:71 | 956 | |
7 | CARON Arthur | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:76 | 954 | |
8 | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:34:68 | 910 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:36 | 974 | |
2 | QUERE Eliott | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:34:12 | 937 | |
3 | SOREL Eric | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:34:18 | 934 | |
4 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:22 | 932 | |
5 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:63 | 912 | |
6 | BONNEAU Mathys | 2002 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 901 | |
7 | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:59 | 867 | |
8 | BAZIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:35:67 | 863 |