Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1156 | |
2 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1089 | |
3 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1088 | |
4 | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1073 | |
5 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1066 | |
6 | MARTIN Gaetan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1054 | |
7 | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1033 | |
8 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1009 | |
9 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1007 | |
10 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1000 | |
11 | NEDELEC Colin | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:09 | 990 | |
12 | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:30:18 | 986 | |
13 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:30:37 | 975 | |
14 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 970 | |
15 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:47 | 970 | |
16 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:53 | 966 | |
17 | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:55 | 965 | |
18 | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:69 | 958 | |
19 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:69 | 958 | |
20 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:73 | 956 | |
21 | RICHEUX Theo | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:93 | 945 | |
22 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:44 | 917 | |
23 | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 911 | |
24 | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:63 | 907 | |
25 | GRELET Clement | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:00 | 888 | |
26 | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:09 | 883 | |
27 | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:23 | 876 | |
28 | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:32:29 | 873 | |
29 | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:72 | 851 | |
30 | RENIER Jean | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:32:84 | 845 | |
31 | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:87 | 843 | |
32 | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:33:93 | 790 | |
33 | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:23 | 775 | |
34 | LE CLAINCHE Lucas | 2000 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:34:24 | 775 | |
35 | PEVEDIC Valentin | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:58 | 758 | |
36 | OLLIVIER Maxime | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:36:13 | 685 | |
37 | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | DELABROSSE Erwan | 1984 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1160 | |
2 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1149 | |
3 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1124 | |
4 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1084 | |
5 | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1065 | |
6 | MARTIN Gaetan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1056 | |
7 | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1037 | |
8 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1030 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1084 | |
2 | NEDELEC Colin | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1006 | |
3 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 989 | |
4 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:43 | 972 | |
5 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:30:54 | 966 | |
6 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:72 | 956 | |
7 | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:79 | 952 | |
8 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 949 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:13 | 988 | |
2 | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:86 | 948 | |
3 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:89 | 947 | |
4 | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:42 | 918 | |
5 | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:84 | 896 | |
6 | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 880 | |
7 | GRELET Clement | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:24 | 875 | |
8 | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:10 | 831 |