Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:56:36 | 1148 | |
2 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:58:48 | 1112 | |
3 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:00:66 | 1076 | |
4 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:00:73 | 1075 | |
5 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:00:96 | 1072 | |
6 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:01:12 | 1069 | |
7 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:01:20 | 1068 | |
8 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:01:79 | 1058 | |
9 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:01:81 | 1058 | |
10 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:02:47 | 1047 | |
11 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:03:50 | 1030 | |
12 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:03:99 | 1023 | |
13 | COLLURA Thomas | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:04:42 | 1016 | |
14 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:59 | 1013 | |
15 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:05:11 | 1005 | |
16 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:05:19 | 1003 | |
17 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:05:33 | 1001 | |
18 | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:06:78 | 978 | |
19 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:07:27 | 971 | |
20 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:07:36 | 969 | |
21 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:07:42 | 969 | |
22 | AZZOLA Lucas | 1998 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:07:56 | 966 | |
23 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:07:86 | 962 | |
24 | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:08:71 | 949 | |
25 | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:08:93 | 945 | |
26 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:09:76 | 932 | |
27 | AUBIER Clement | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:10:77 | 917 | |
28 | MARRY Léo | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:26 | 910 | |
29 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:11:69 | 903 | |
30 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:12:00 | 899 | |
31 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:12:60 | 890 | |
32 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:13:92 | 870 | |
33 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | AUDUBERT Pierre | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |