Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:59:26 | 1135 | |
2 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1125 | |
3 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:59:95 | 1111 | |
4 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:00:14 | 1104 | |
5 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:50 | 1092 | |
6 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:00:67 | 1086 | |
7 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1076 | |
8 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:01:11 | 1071 | |
9 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1056 | |
10 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1056 | |
11 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1052 | |
12 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1047 | |
13 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:01:98 | 1041 | |
14 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1041 | |
15 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:02:14 | 1036 | |
16 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1034 | |
17 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:02:22 | 1033 | |
18 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1029 | |
19 | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:02:60 | 1021 | |
20 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1020 | |
21 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1019 | |
22 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1017 | |
23 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1017 | |
24 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1017 | |
25 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:83 | 1013 | |
26 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1012 | |
27 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1011 | |
28 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1011 | |
29 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1009 | |
30 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1001 | |
31 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:03:82 | 980 | |
32 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:03:83 | 980 | |
33 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:96 | 976 | |
34 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:04:05 | 973 | |
35 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:04:29 | 965 | |
36 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:04:33 | 964 | |
37 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:04:57 | 956 | |
38 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:04:59 | 956 | |
39 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:04:61 | 955 | |
40 | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:04:62 | 955 | |
41 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:04:67 | 953 | |
42 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:04:72 | 951 | |
43 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:04:73 | 951 | |
44 | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:04:89 | 946 | |
45 | PETEYTAS Emilie | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:04:96 | 944 | |
46 | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:05:05 | 941 | |
47 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:14 | 938 | |
48 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:16 | 937 | |
49 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:05:18 | 937 | |
50 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:05:30 | 933 | |
51 | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:05:47 | 927 | |
52 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:05:61 | 923 | |
53 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:06:25 | 903 | |
54 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:06:27 | 902 | |
55 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:06:40 | 898 | |
56 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:06:43 | 897 | |
57 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:48 | 896 | |
58 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:13 | 876 | |
59 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:07:89 | 852 | |
60 | CHUM Alice | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:08:30 | 840 | |
61 | GAGNAIRE Zoe | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:08:33 | 839 | |
62 | BARTHELEMY Clara | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:08:80 | 825 | |
63 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. |