Départementale
POITIERS
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIN Simon | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:26:89 | 0 | |
2 | BARRET Lionel | 1984 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:95 | 0 | |
3 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:27:14 | 0 | |
4 | MARIN Thomas | 1985 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:31 | 0 | |
5 | ROCHE Yves | 1962 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:58 | 0 | |
6 | BONARDI Vincent | 1981 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:79 | 0 | |
7 | MITTELETTE Jacques | 1952 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:33:18 | 0 | |
8 | MAAS Jean-Christian | 1967 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:16 | 0 | |
9 | LAVOISÉ Philippe | 1971 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:34:19 | 0 | |
10 | MAYJONADE Philippe | 1956 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:35:58 | 0 | |
11 | MOUSSION Jacques | 1954 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:44:78 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFITTE Stéphane | 1969 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1058 | |
2 | FAURE Bruno | 1967 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1034 | |
3 | MARIN Simon | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:26:82 | 981 | |
4 | BARRET Lionel | 1984 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:09 | 974 | |
5 | SILVA Daniel | 1965 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:00 | 974 | |
6 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:27:17 | 969 | |
7 | SUDRIE Sébastien | 1970 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:34 | 967 | |
8 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:87 | 964 | |
9 | REMONT Thomas | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:27:12 | 962 | |
10 | ROCHE Yves | 1962 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:26 | 959 | |
11 | MARIN Thomas | 1985 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:66 | 938 | |
12 | ROPARS Laurent | 1981 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:13 | 924 | |
13 | GRUFFY Max | 1974 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:52 | 924 | |
14 | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:32:71 | 892 | |
15 | MITTELETTE Jacques | 1952 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:32:73 | 891 | |
16 | CHARPIN Frank | 1971 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:64 | 888 | |
17 | BRUNE Anthony | 1988 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:36 | 883 | |
18 | SERVES Marc-Olivier | 1990 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 872 | |
19 | BOUYER Richard | 1966 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:85 | 866 | |
20 | BRAY Raphaël | 1982 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:29:09 | 850 | |
21 | LAGARDE Vincent | 1981 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:38 | 848 | |
22 | LELARGE Julien | 1987 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:29:05 | 841 | |
23 | MAYJONADE Philippe | 1956 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:33:96 | 826 | |
24 | BONARDI Vincent | 1981 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:87 | 819 | |
25 | TINTIER Benjamin | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:46 | 817 | |
26 | PAUSE Yann | 1980 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 815 | |
27 | CHACON Franck | 1973 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:30:69 | 796 | |
28 | BOUYER Titouan | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:85 | 794 | |
29 | DEBUIGNY Nicolas | 1972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 778 | |
30 | SERVANT Grégory | 1985 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 758 | |
31 | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:34:12 | 748 | |
32 | ALAIN Stephan | 1960 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:34:46 | 730 | |
33 | BALAND Gael | 1970 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:59 | 723 | |
34 | VIVION Aurélien | 1986 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:31:61 | 705 | |
35 | FAUCONNIER Damien | 1975 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:32:59 | 691 | |
36 | CHAUVET Stéphane | 1977 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:19 | 689 | |
37 | RIQUELME Jean-Luc | 1957 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:39 | 637 | |
38 | GATEAU Vincent | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:33:79 | 606 | |
39 | NEGRAULT Marc | 1968 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:35:21 | 590 | |
40 | MOREL Roman | 1990 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:34:05 | 567 | |
41 | SENNAVOINE Julien | 1978 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:34:76 | 558 | |
42 | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:36:99 | 553 | |
43 | ROUFFETEAU Frédéric | 1970 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:36:04 | 551 | |
44 | SENNAVOINE Jean-Frédéric | 1977 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:35:02 | 545 | |
45 | FERRET Alain | 1959 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:38:76 | 530 | |
46 | DUBOIS Thierry | 1965 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:38:25 | 498 | |
47 | PETAGNA Eric | 1955 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:73 | 475 | |
48 | GREFFIER Philippe | 1964 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:39:27 | 455 | |
49 | MOUSSION Jacques | 1954 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:42:40 | 449 | |
50 | SENNAVOINE Bernard | 1953 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:44:77 | 364 | |
51 | TOURRENNE Olivier | 1970 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:45:34 | 204 | |
52 | RAMEL Maxime | 1988 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |