Natathlon départemental Jeunes

Départementale

SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY

Le Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BLANCHARD Tristan 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:34:98 896
2 GIRAUDEAU Franck 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:36:05 846
3 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:38:99 717
4 HERTHE Adam 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:40:24 665
5 LESUR Ugo 2003 OLERON NATATION FRA 0:41:71 607
6 MONDOU Clement 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:42:05 594
7 JOLIVOT Marick 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:42:99 558
8 DIDIER Mateo 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:43:03 557
9 SAMSON Theo 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:43:30 547
10 PHAMISITH Enzo 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:43:32 546
11 HERNANDEZ Nicolas 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:43:38 544
12 SOUCHET Charles 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:44:26 512
13 ARSIVAUD Yan 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:44:36 508
14 DOS SANTOS Lucson 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:45:25 477
15 VIOLLEAU Noé 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:45:87 456
16 TARADOIRE Maxime 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:45:93 454
17 LAY Theotime 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:46:11 448
18 SIGNOROTTI Théo 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:46:16 446
19 ARTIGUE Sully 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:46:77 426
20 DEVEAU Arthur 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:46:88 423
21 GODEFROY Baptiste 2005 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:47:49 403
22 FORGERIT Paul 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:47:62 399
23 CHAILLOU Benjamin 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:47:82 393
24 CHETOUANE Paul 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:47:91 390
25 BELAUD Tanguy 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:48:37 376
26 LANGLOIS Théo 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:48:44 374
27 FORT Alban 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:48:99 357
28 DEBRUT Matthis 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:49:07 355
29 COQUET Paulin 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:50:28 320
30 PHELIPPEAU LE LUHERNE Pablo 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:50:84 304
31 THEMIER Victor 2004 OLERON NATATION FRA 0:50:88 303
32 MENARD Armand 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:51:61 284
33 POULET Mathieu 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:52:11 271
34 BAUDRY Aymeric 2005 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:52:12 270
35 AUDOIN Tom 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:52:49 261
36 STIPA Theo 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:52:57 259
37 CHARTIER Samuel 2005 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:52:79 253
38 BLANCHARD Etienn 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:52:85 252
39 LAGOUANELLE Liam 2005 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:52:90 250
40 DUFRAISSE Lucas 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:53:04 247
41 COLIN Matthieu 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:53:23 242
42 CAILLAUD Enzo 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:53:54 235
43 AIT MOKHTAR Malek 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:54:25 218
44 LONNI Erwan 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:54:46 213
45 BERTIN Noah 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:54:71 207
46 MOURRAIN Alexandre 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:55:45 191
47 MENARD Quentin 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:55:56 189
48 CHARNEAU Théo 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:56:43 170
49 LAVAUD Antoine 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:59:15 119
50 BARBIER Arnaud 2005 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:00:06 104
51 DAUBERCIES Antoine 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:00:84 92
52 MECHIN Clément 2005 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:02:58 67
53 MARTIN Thomas 2005 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:13:92 1
54 GRANIER Thomas 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
55 CONDÉ Hippolyte 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
56 LAFORGE Maksim 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
57 BLANC CHESNEL Jean-Gabriel 2005 OLERON NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 ROZET Côme 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.