Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1168 | ||
2 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1160 | |
3 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1149 | |
4 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1143 | |
5 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1126 | |
6 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1103 | |
7 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1103 | |
8 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1089 | |
9 | BEI Steve | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:10 | 1080 | |
10 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1074 | |
11 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1072 | |
12 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1072 | |
13 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:29 | 1067 | |
14 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1042 | |
15 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1031 | |
16 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1031 | |
17 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1017 | |
18 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1017 | |
19 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1015 | |
20 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1001 | |
21 | RECHAL Anthony | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:35 | 999 | |
22 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:28:63 | 982 | |
23 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:74 | 975 | |
24 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:97 | 961 | |
25 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:28:98 | 960 | |
26 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:19 | 947 | |
27 | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:42 | 933 | |
28 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:29:52 | 927 | |
29 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:85 | 907 | |
30 | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:29:89 | 905 | |
31 | TRIBOULAT Anthony | 1998 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:08 | 894 | |
32 | LABREGERE Théo | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:14 | 890 | |
33 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:20 | 886 | |
34 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 878 | |
35 | SOLA GARCIARENA Mikel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:71 | 857 | |
36 | PIGIER Thomas | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:75 | 854 | |
37 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:79 | 852 | |
38 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:85 | 848 | |
39 | GARDEY Julien | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:31:44 | 815 | |
40 | REY Pierre-Edouard | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:49 | 812 | |
41 | SUID Jean-Luc | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:49 | 756 | |
42 | DERNAULT Olivier | 1991 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:90 | 734 | |
43 | TECHER Matthias | 1980 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:76 | 637 | |
44 | FRANKE Antoine | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:80 | 635 | |
45 | CONEIM Eric | 1965 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:86 | 583 | |
46 | GOICHON Grégory | 1973 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:38:19 | 476 | |
47 | BROCHEN Yann | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1198 | ||
2 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1181 | |
3 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1164 | |
4 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1157 | |
5 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1138 | |
6 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1109 | |
7 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1103 | |
8 | BEI Steve | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1065 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1073 | |
2 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1053 | |
3 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1036 | |
4 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1019 | |
5 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1018 | |
6 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1015 | |
7 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1006 | |
8 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1000 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:38 | 998 | |
2 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:62 | 983 | |
3 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:28:73 | 976 | |
4 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:29:00 | 959 | |
5 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:07 | 955 | |
6 | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:11 | 952 | |
7 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:28 | 942 | |
8 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:29:39 | 935 |