Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:52:75 | 1164 | |
2 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:53:60 | 1135 | |
3 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:53:91 | 1125 | |
4 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:54:00 | 1122 | |
5 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:54:46 | 1106 | |
6 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:54:46 | 1106 | |
7 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:55:19 | 1082 | |
8 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:28 | 1079 | |
9 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:55:52 | 1071 | |
10 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:55:98 | 1056 | |
11 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:56:70 | 1033 | |
12 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1032 | |
13 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1031 | |
14 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:56:85 | 1028 | |
15 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:57:14 | 1019 | |
16 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1018 | |
17 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1016 | |
18 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1012 | |
19 | JOULIA Vincent | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1011 | |
20 | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1010 | |
21 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1006 | |
22 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1000 | |
23 | GUILLON Rémi | 1984 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:57:82 | 997 | |
24 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:57:91 | 994 | |
25 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:57:96 | 993 | |
26 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:58:19 | 986 | |
27 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:58:46 | 977 | |
28 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:58:69 | 970 | |
29 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:58:74 | 968 | |
30 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:58:92 | 963 | |
31 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:99 | 961 | |
32 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:59:40 | 948 | |
33 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:59:40 | 948 | |
34 | LABERCHE Gaël | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:59:62 | 941 | |
35 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:59:94 | 932 | |
36 | TIEDEMAN MUNOZ Samuel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:94 | 932 | |
37 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:00:02 | 929 | |
38 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:00:78 | 906 | |
39 | AUBIER Clement | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:01:19 | 894 | |
40 | MADEC Hugo | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:01:43 | 887 | |
41 | AKIS Luca | 1998 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:01:49 | 885 | |
42 | GARCIA Lucas | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:01:53 | 884 | |
43 | TRIBOULAT Anthony | 1998 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:01:56 | 883 | |
44 | REY Pierre-Edouard | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:01:86 | 874 | |
45 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:01:97 | 871 | |
46 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:28 | 862 | |
47 | DIAS Enzo | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:02:61 | 852 | |
48 | IACHACHEN Salim | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:61 | 852 | |
49 | ZARATE Yohan | 2000 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:03:18 | 835 | |
50 | ARAPOVIC Benjamin | 2001 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:88 | 815 | |
51 | DUFOUR Etienne | 1999 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:63 | 794 | |
52 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:04:92 | 786 | |
53 | CHRISTINEL Jordan | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:26 | 776 | |
54 | MINNARD Yohann | 2002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:05:70 | 764 | |
55 | PICARD Antoine | 2001 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:74 | 763 | |
56 | DELLA CORTE Erik | 1972 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:06:48 | 743 | |
57 | FRIOL Quentin | 2000 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:06:81 | 734 | |
58 | FRANKE Antoine | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:45 | 717 | |
59 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:67 | 684 | |
60 | BENHAMOU Matthieu | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:17 | 671 | |
61 | FORTIN Michel | 1977 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:35 | 667 | |
62 | GILGEMANN Alexandre | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:38 | 666 | |
63 | PIERRE-GABRIEL Dimitri | 2001 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:10:24 | 644 | |
64 | RICHARD Damian | 2001 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:10:63 | 634 | |
65 | CAILLEAU Benjamin | 2002 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:11:03 | 624 | |
66 | THIERRY Amaury | 2002 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:13:21 | 571 | |
67 | POUTS Simon | 1994 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | BERNARD Killian | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | PELTIER Cyril | 1983 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:52:52 | 1172 | |
2 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:52:73 | 1164 | |
3 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:53:30 | 1145 | |
4 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:53:42 | 1141 | |
5 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:53:63 | 1134 | |
6 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:80 | 1095 | |
7 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:54:87 | 1093 | |
8 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:23 | 1081 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:55:09 | 1085 | |
2 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:55:20 | 1082 | |
3 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:55:39 | 1075 | |
4 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:56:22 | 1048 | |
5 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:56:28 | 1047 | |
6 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:57:10 | 1020 | |
7 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1007 | |
8 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:58:03 | 991 |