Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1153 | ||
2 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:35 | 1148 | |
3 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1147 | |
4 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1130 | |
5 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1110 | |
6 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1097 | |
7 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1091 | |
8 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1089 | |
9 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1073 | |
10 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1067 | |
11 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1065 | |
12 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1055 | |
13 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1052 | |
14 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1051 | |
15 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1051 | |
16 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1045 | |
17 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1044 | |
18 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1044 | |
19 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1034 | |
20 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1026 | |
21 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1024 | |
22 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1014 | |
23 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1013 | |
24 | BEI Steve | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1010 | |
25 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1010 | |
26 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1008 | |
27 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1006 | |
28 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1005 | |
29 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
30 | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:26:58 | 997 | |
31 | TIEDEMAN MUNOZ Samuel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:64 | 993 | |
32 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:66 | 991 | |
33 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:67 | 991 | |
34 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:26:86 | 978 | |
35 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:89 | 976 | |
36 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:26:93 | 974 | |
37 | LABERCHE Gaël | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:97 | 971 | |
38 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:03 | 967 | |
39 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:04 | 967 | |
40 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:05 | 966 | |
41 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:17 | 958 | |
42 | ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:19 | 957 | |
43 | IMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:44 | 941 | |
44 | VANG Thierry | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:51 | 937 | |
45 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:27:63 | 929 | |
46 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:74 | 922 | |
47 | MADEC Hugo | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:77 | 920 | |
48 | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:82 | 917 | |
49 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:27:84 | 916 | |
50 | PIGIER Thomas | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:84 | 916 | |
51 | LABREGERE Théo | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:88 | 913 | |
52 | IACHACHEN Salim | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:90 | 912 | |
53 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:93 | 910 | |
54 | SUID Jean-Luc | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:04 | 903 | |
55 | AKIS Luca | 1998 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:28:08 | 901 | |
56 | TRIBOULAT Anthony | 1998 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:28:14 | 897 | |
57 | CHRISTINEL Jordan | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:24 | 891 | |
58 | DELOUBES Romain | 1991 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:74 | 860 | |
59 | REY Pierre-Edouard | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:95 | 847 | |
60 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:14 | 836 | |
61 | DA SILVA Léo | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:29:46 | 817 | |
62 | FRANKE Antoine | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:67 | 805 | |
63 | BENHAMOU Matthieu | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:74 | 800 | |
64 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:75 | 800 | |
65 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:64 | 748 | |
66 | GOICHON Grégory | 1973 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:96 | 730 | |
67 | CONEIM Eric | 1965 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:10 | 668 | |
68 | CABANNE Alexis | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | FRA | 0:23:56 | 1204 | ||
2 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:24:07 | 1168 | |
3 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:11 | 1165 | |
4 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:24:12 | 1164 | |
5 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1113 | |
6 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1107 | |
7 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1099 | |
8 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1082 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1113 | |
2 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:25:13 | 1094 | |
3 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1057 | |
4 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1052 | |
5 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1051 | |
6 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1048 | |
7 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1030 | |
8 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:19 | 611 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1088 | |
2 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1061 | |
3 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1056 | |
4 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1038 | |
5 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1034 | |
6 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1010 | |
7 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
8 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:71 | 988 |