Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1190 | |
2 | EGOROVA Valériya | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1127 | |
3 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1107 | |
4 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1086 | |
5 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1080 | |
6 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1063 | |
7 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1062 | |
8 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1061 | |
9 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1058 | |
10 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1052 | |
11 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1042 | |
12 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1039 | |
13 | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1037 | |
14 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1029 | |
15 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1017 | |
16 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1014 | |
17 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1002 | |
18 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1001 | |
19 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:29 | 999 | |
20 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:34 | 996 | |
21 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:41 | 991 | |
22 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:50 | 985 | |
23 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:53 | 983 | |
24 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:84 | 963 | |
25 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:86 | 961 | |
26 | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 958 | |
27 | LE DUGUE Maeva | 1994 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 0:30:01 | 951 | |
28 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:09 | 946 | |
29 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:10 | 946 | |
30 | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:11 | 945 | |
31 | HOYAUX Maiwenn | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:19 | 940 | |
32 | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:27 | 935 | |
33 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:30 | 933 | |
34 | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:39 | 927 | |
35 | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:40 | 926 | |
36 | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:42 | 925 | |
37 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:53 | 918 | |
38 | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:61 | 913 | |
39 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:66 | 910 | |
40 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 899 | |
41 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:90 | 894 | |
42 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
43 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:92 | 893 | |
44 | SALANAVE Luna | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:95 | 891 | |
45 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:96 | 891 | |
46 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:13 | 880 | |
47 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:23 | 874 | |
48 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:30 | 869 | |
49 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:51 | 856 | |
50 | MOUSSADYK-CAILLEY Lea | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:57 | 853 | |
51 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:60 | 851 | |
52 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:60 | 851 | |
53 | BIZ Marie | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:84 | 836 | |
54 | BROUSTE Chloé | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:94 | 830 | |
55 | LOYER Valérie | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:29 | 809 | |
56 | DUVIAU Clara | 1993 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:32:38 | 803 | |
57 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:46 | 798 | |
58 | HEMOUS Mailys | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:82 | 777 | |
59 | DUPUY Flavie | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:98 | 768 | |
60 | GARACOTCHE Tabata | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:04 | 764 | |
61 | VIDAILLAC Laure | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:14 | 758 | |
62 | LATER Alice | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:55 | 735 | |
63 | INNOCENT Manuella | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:66 | 728 | |
64 | LORIN Solenne | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:84 | 718 | |
65 | LAMOTHE Nina | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:34:16 | 700 | |
66 | MOREAU Lilou | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:45 | 684 | |
67 | LANGOUET Elise | 1992 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:99 | 655 | |
68 | MENARD Viviane | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:93 | 605 | |
69 | LETARD Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | NOEL Cécile | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | COURBOT Manon | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1203 | |
2 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1146 | |
3 | EGOROVA Valériya | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1136 | |
4 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1109 | |
5 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1109 | |
6 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1076 | |
7 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1047 | |
8 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1042 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1066 | |
2 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1057 | |
3 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1048 | |
4 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1031 | |
5 | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1028 | |
6 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1024 | |
7 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1020 | |
8 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1020 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1039 | |
2 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1015 | |
3 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1008 | |
4 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:38 | 993 | |
5 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:46 | 988 | |
6 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:55 | 982 | |
7 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 968 | |
8 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:76 | 968 |