Interclubs régionaux Jeunes en bassin de 25m

Régionale

SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY

Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:17:78 809
2 PASCAULT Enola 2004 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:22:34 704
3 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 CN NIORT FRA 1:24:72 653
4 BODIN Mae 2005 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:25:87 628
5 CONANT Clara 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:26:50 615
6 COURTOIS Emilie 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:29:12 562
7 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:31:24 521
8 BIGNET Noa 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:33:07 487
9 GILOT Manon 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:33:28 483
10 PHARISIER Zoé-marie 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:33:91 472
11 REAUD Valentine 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:35:81 438
12 DUBESSY Lola 2005 CN NIORT FRA 1:36:24 430
13 MONTARSOLO Louise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:36:41 427
14 RINGUET Amelie 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:36:44 427
15 LEPRINCE Romane 2006 CS MELLE FRA 1:37:44 410
16 LAFLEUR Aline 2004 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:38:16 398
17 BARRAND Louise 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:38:43 393
18 MENARDEAU Ethel 2004 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:38:59 391
19 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:38:91 385
20 DOMINGUEZ Lilou 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:39:39 378
21 PIGE Lisa 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:40:20 365
22 JEGGE Lorette 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:40:96 353
23 DELAGARDE Juliette 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:41:11 350
24 KARAPETYAN Ani 2005 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 1:41:56 343
25 POUPARD Soline 2005 CS MELLE FRA 1:44:20 304
26 FAURE Pauline 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:45:22 289
27 GUIBERT Agathe 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:45:35 287
28 AUBERT Amelie 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:45:62 283
29 LIEVRE Lou 2004 CN NIORT FRA 1:46:00 278
30 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:46:01 278
31 CAZZOLA Héloise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:46:45 272
32 YU Alexandra 2005 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:46:61 270
33 BOCHE Manon 2005 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:46:84 267
34 MAHISTRE Manon 2005 CN NIORT FRA 1:49:26 235
35 DUBESSY Clara 2006 CN NIORT FRA 1:49:43 232
36 FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle 2005 CN NIORT FRA 1:49:43 232
37 SIMON Julie 2005 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:49:53 231
38 HIANE Dina 2005 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:50:08 224
39 GENOT Lilou 2006 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:50:14 224
40 CAN Laurine 2005 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:50:56 218
41 MADIER Camille 2005 CS MELLE FRA 1:50:80 215
42 LAGARDE Clara 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:52:85 191
43 BERTHET Lana 2005 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:52:87 191
44 LIAIGRE Léna 2005 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:53:43 184
45 DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne 2005 CN NIORT FRA 1:53:59 183
46 DA COSTA Elia 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:54:88 168
47 ARNAUD Eglantine 2006 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:55:16 165
48 UBEL Maïlys 2005 CN NIORT FRA 1:55:37 163
49 KRZCIUK Ava 2005 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:55:40 163
50 FREULON Emma 2006 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:55:55 161
51 KLUCZNY Kelly 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:55:68 160
52 DAUNAS Leelou 2006 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:00:35 114
53 SENNAVOINE Maureen 2005 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 2:01:01 109
54 BARATEAU Candice 2005 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 2:01:66 103
55 ARSIVAUD Lilou 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:01:78 102
56 GRELIER Ambre 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:02:80 94
57 DERVEAUX Noémi 2005 SN PARTHENAY FRA 2:03:17 91
58 BOULANGER Laly 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:03:34 89
59 DEGRELLE Henikaja-Francia 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:03:92 85
60 AASSILA Ibtissam 2005 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:07:83 57
61 GREMILLON Margaux 2004 CS MELLE FRA 2:08:41 54
62 RABION Emma 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:09:67 46
63 ARSIVAUD Louane 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:13:16 29
64 MITAYNE Lilou 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:14:05 25
65 LHOTE Mathilde 2006 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:21:75 3
66 LABORDE Soline 2006 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA - Disq.
67 NAUD Romane 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
68 DAGNAUD Cloé 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
69 ROUILLARD Manon 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
70 MARTINEAUD-PERET Pasiphaé 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
71 COUTIN Julie 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
72 CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
73 BLANCHARD Philippine 2006 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.