Interclubs régionaux Jeunes en bassin de 25m

Régionale

SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY

Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LIALY Emma 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:23:76 938
2 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:24:74 917
3 FERRANDIS Louise 2004 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:29:27 824
4 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:32:01 770
5 GARNIER Juliette 2004 CN NIORT FRA 1:32:34 764
6 ANZID Aya 2004 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:33:68 739
7 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:36:63 684
8 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 CN NIORT FRA 1:37:07 676
9 FLOREK Louane 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:39:21 638
10 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:39:52 633
11 MONTARSOLO Louise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:40:08 623
12 GIRARD Kyra 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:40:49 616
13 REAUD Valentine 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:40:74 611
14 PRADEAU Cecilia 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:41:67 596
15 MATROL Alice 2004 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:41:91 592
16 DEGRELLE Henikaja-Francia 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:42:34 584
17 BARRAND Louise 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:42:39 583
18 ASSAOUA Ilma 2005 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 1:42:48 582
19 LEPRINCE Romane 2006 CS MELLE FRA 1:44:69 546
20 AUBERT Chloe 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:44:71 545
21 SIMON Julie 2005 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:45:63 530
22 BARATEAU Candice 2005 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:46:20 521
23 BOURREAU Loane 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:46:27 520
24 KARAPETYAN Ani 2005 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 1:47:36 503
25 GUIBERT Agathe 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:47:57 500
26 DEFOSSEZ Margot 2006 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:47:84 496
27 BUOL Loane 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:47:95 494
28 HOUART Léa 2006 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:48:25 489
29 MADIER Camille 2005 CS MELLE FRA 1:48:62 484
30 BACLE Teipo 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:49:93 464
31 LEQUEC Juliette 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:50:17 460
32 SUSSET Maïdi 2006 CS MELLE FRA 1:50:46 456
33 CHUFFART Julie 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:50:89 450
34 YU Alexandra 2005 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:51:02 448
35 CARDINEAU Lilou 2004 CN NIORT FRA 1:51:51 441
36 MORISSEAU Prune 2005 CN NIORT FRA 1:52:00 433
37 FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle 2005 CN NIORT FRA 1:52:66 424
38 COUTIN Julie 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:52:89 421
39 TROUVE Ambre 2005 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:52:89 421
40 BELLICAUD Marie 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:53:27 415
41 NAUD Louane 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:53:70 409
42 TESTU Chloe 2005 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:53:75 409
43 CHARTIER Alizée 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:54:10 404
44 BRISHOUAL Ambre 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:54:43 399
45 DURET Sheyrel 2004 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:55:33 387
46 MAHISTRE Manon 2005 CN NIORT FRA 1:56:18 375
47 THOMAS Zoé 2006 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:57:30 360
48 MARCHAND Maud 2006 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:59:78 328
49 TEBBAA Salma 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:59:81 328
50 BISSERIER Maëlia 2005 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:59:95 326
51 DERVEAUX Noémi 2005 SN PARTHENAY FRA 2:00:24 323
52 DESAIVRE Flavie 2005 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 2:00:50 319
53 LAUNAY Inès 2006 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:02:40 296
54 HERMANT Solene 2006 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:02:45 296
55 FAVRIAU Julie 2005 CN NIORT FRA 2:03:65 282
56 MONADIER Romane 2006 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:04:08 277
57 DECLERCK Léa 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:04:42 273
58 PATARIN Marie 2006 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:04:63 270
59 SAMPAIO DE SOUSA LLANTIA Penelope 2005 CN NIORT FRA 2:05:21 264
60 LAGGOUNE Maiwenn 2005 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:06:59 248
61 LHOTE Mathilde 2006 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:07:45 239
62 BOURDIEU Anais 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:10:89 204
63 BURET Gabrielle 2005 CS MELLE FRA 2:11:55 197
64 BUOL Emma 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA - Disq.
65 NEVO Chloé 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
66 BROUSSE DJEGHE Axelle 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.
67 SALESSES Thea 2004 CN BRESSUIRE FRA - Disq.
68 TANTIN Jasmine 2005 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
69 CONDÉ Penelope 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
70 CHAFAUX Louise-Norah 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.
71 ROUX Kimberley 2006 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
72 MARFIL Marion 2005 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA - Disq.
73 MARTINEAUD-PERET Pasiphaé 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
74 MAGNAN Aldabra 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
75 DELAGARDE Juliette 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
76 MARTIN Milly 2005 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
77 LEGER Celia 2005 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
78 GALLAY Olivia 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.