SWIM TOUR plot n°2

Régionale

PARTHENAY

Le Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIVAULT Samuel 1999 CS MELLE FRA 0:25:10 1096
2 SMITH Joshua 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:25:91 1041
3 DANTEC Gaëtan 1995 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:26:02 1034
4 MERLEAU Mathieu 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:26:54 999
5 COUTIN Maxime 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:26:57 997
6 BERGEON Thomas 2000 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:26:64 993
7 GAUTIER Arthur 2001 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:26:77 984
8 GEMAUX Pierig 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:26:88 977
9 TROUVE Jacob 2002 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:26:97 971
10 BASSAS Nathanaël 1998 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:27:53 935
11 KNOPIK Quentin 2000 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:27:64 928
12 MIGNIEN Edouard 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:27:72 923
13 VIGOUROUX Neil 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:27:78 920
14 MC DONNELL Jérôme 1999 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:27:86 915
15 JOUINEAU Pierre 2000 CS MELLE FRA 0:27:87 914
16 RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn 2000 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:27:88 913
17 COURCELLE Titouan 1996 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:27:93 910
18 GUILLARD Maxence 2001 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:28:12 898
19 CADAS Vincent 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:28:12 898
20 BEAU Alexandre 1996 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:28:27 889
21 DUPUIS Adrien 2001 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:28:33 885
22 LEBRET Paul 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:28:41 880
23 LANNEAU Victorien 2002 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:28:41 880
24 LIMOUSIN Tristan 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:28:42 880
25 IMBERT Zacharie 2000 CN THOUARS FRA 0:28:48 876
26 BRILLOUET Noah 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:28:52 874
27 SARDIN Tom 2002 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:28:55 872
28 LEBRETON Balthazar 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:28:59 869
29 CHENU Valentin 2001 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:28:74 860
30 VALLET Calvyn 1999 CS MELLE FRA 0:28:86 853
31 BAUDOUIN Gilles 2001 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:29:04 842
32 FERREIRA Jonah 2000 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:29:06 841
33 FERDONNET Melvin 2002 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 0:29:13 837
34 BELKACEMI Timothée 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:29:22 831
35 BODIN Simon 2001 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:30:21 773
36 BLANCHARD Matthieu 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
37 OUDRY Mathis 2000 CN THOUARS FRA - Disq.