Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 08 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:33:73 | 1039 | |
2 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:35:08 | 1022 | |
3 | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:39:03 | 972 | |
4 | DELON Adrien | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:40:11 | 959 | |
5 | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:40:16 | 958 | |
6 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:40:43 | 955 | |
7 | GAWRON Axel | 2001 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 2:44:64 | 904 | |
8 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:45:79 | 890 | |
9 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:46:57 | 881 | |
10 | SOLÉ Arnaud | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:47:86 | 866 | |
11 | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:48:19 | 862 | |
12 | GHILARDI Bastien | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:55:33 | 781 | |
13 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:57:77 | 754 | |
14 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
15 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:32:70 | 1052 | |
2 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:32:86 | 1050 | |
3 | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:36:07 | 1009 | |
4 | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:36:52 | 1003 | |
5 | DELON Adrien | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:40:38 | 956 | |
6 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:43:07 | 923 | |
7 | GAWRON Axel | 2001 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 2:51:85 | 820 | |
8 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:41:74 | 939 | |
2 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:43:04 | 923 | |
3 | SOLÉ Arnaud | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:47:25 | 873 | |
4 | GHILARDI Bastien | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:51:65 | 822 |