Interrégionale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1097 | National |
2 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1051 | National |
3 | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1016 | National |
4 | ESPITALIER Mathilde | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1007 | National |
5 | MALIFARGE Laura | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:24 | 992 | National |
6 | BRUNET Maryline | 1981 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:33:24 | 992 | National |
7 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:48 | 979 | |
8 | PARNAUDEAU Laëtitia | 1980 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:33:70 | 968 | National |
9 | SEGOT Emma | 1991 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:33:77 | 964 | National |
10 | DUVIAU Clara | 1993 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:78 | 963 | National |
11 | GALLIEN Jeanne | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:79 | 963 | National |
12 | SEGOT Luce | 1994 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:33:83 | 961 | National |
13 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:33:89 | 958 | National |
14 | VERNAY Julie | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:33:97 | 953 | National |
15 | BOUTEILA Lucie | 1989 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:33:99 | 952 | National |
16 | FOUGERON Léa | 1992 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:34:25 | 939 | National |
17 | LAVERGNE Agnès | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:37 | 932 | National |
18 | BIDAULT Laura | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:34:42 | 930 | National |
19 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:34:53 | 924 | National |
20 | LAVIGNE Lydie | 1989 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:34:72 | 914 | National |
21 | JEGOU Eva | 1987 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:34:78 | 911 | National |
22 | BARBIER Jessica | 1992 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:81 | 909 | National |
23 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:35:02 | 899 | National |
24 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:35:04 | 898 | National |
25 | ALBERNY Paola | 1994 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:08 | 895 | |
26 | LADOWICHX Laura | 1993 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:18 | 890 | National |
27 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:30 | 884 | |
28 | COISCAUD Marie | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:31 | 884 | National |
29 | COURT Mathilde | 1988 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:35:35 | 882 | National |
30 | JACKSON Sarafina | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:35:49 | 875 | National |
31 | DOMALAIN Léa | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:35:57 | 871 | National |
32 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:35:61 | 869 | National |
33 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:69 | 864 | National |
34 | ALLEGUEDE Laëtitia | 1985 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:35:72 | 863 | National |
35 | COUETTE Anaïs | 1991 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:35:87 | 855 | National |
36 | GEORGES Maëlys | 1992 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:36:08 | 845 | National |
37 | NICOLAU Léa | 1993 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:36:30 | 834 | National |
38 | BETZ Camille | 1991 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:36:34 | 832 | National |
39 | POTENZA Myriam | 1994 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:36:37 | 831 | National |
40 | BOUYNE Charline | 1989 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:36:40 | 829 | National |
41 | BONNET Cloé | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:36:44 | 827 | National |
42 | DENYS Mylène | 1993 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:57 | 821 | National |
43 | ALBERTI Elodie | 1994 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:70 | 814 | National |
44 | GRIMAL Laura | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:37:71 | 766 | National |
45 | RICHARD Mylène | 1992 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:38:08 | 748 | National |
46 | RABILLARD Eva | 1993 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:38:19 | 743 | National |
47 | CALMELS Claire | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1119 | National |
2 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1107 | National |
3 | BRUNET Maryline | 1981 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1095 | National |
4 | PARNAUDEAU Laëtitia | 1980 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1073 | National |
5 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1032 | National |
6 | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1032 | National |
7 | SEGOT Emma | 1991 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1010 | National |
8 | ESPITALIER Mathilde | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1010 | National |
9 | GALLIEN Jeanne | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1006 | National |
10 | JEGOU Eva | 1987 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1000 | National |
11 | MALIFARGE Laura | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:11 | 999 | National |
12 | FOUGERON Léa | 1992 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:33:11 | 999 | National |
13 | DUVIAU Clara | 1993 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:12 | 999 | National |
14 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 992 | |
15 | SEGOT Luce | 1994 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:33:50 | 978 | National |
16 | ALLEGUEDE Laëtitia | 1985 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:33:91 | 956 | National |
17 | LAVERGNE Agnès | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:06 | 949 | National |
18 | BOUTEILA Lucie | 1989 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:34:36 | 933 | National |
19 | BARBIER Jessica | 1992 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:72 | 914 | National |
20 | COURT Mathilde | 1988 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:35:15 | 892 | National |
21 | LAVIGNE Lydie | 1989 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:35:54 | 872 | National |
22 | COUETTE Anaïs | 1991 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:35:73 | 862 | National |
23 | BOUYNE Charline | 1989 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:35:95 | 851 | National |
24 | BETZ Camille | 1991 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:36:12 | 843 | National |
25 | GEORGES Maëlys | 1992 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:36:14 | 842 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERNAY Julie | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:33:54 | 976 | National |
2 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:33:90 | 957 | National |
3 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:34:03 | 950 | National |
4 | BIDAULT Laura | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:34:05 | 949 | National |
5 | COISCAUD Marie | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:29 | 936 | National |
6 | ALBERNY Paola | 1994 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:33 | 883 | |
7 | LADOWICHX Laura | 1993 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:57 | 871 | National |
8 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:42 | 828 |