Régionale
POITIERS
Le Dimanche 18 Mai 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIDOUARD Amandine | 1996 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:31:97 | 933 | |
2 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:32:07 | 927 | |
3 | BONNAY Camille | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:32:17 | 921 | |
4 | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:88 | 881 | |
5 | PERRIN Julia | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:88 | 881 | |
6 | COQUEMAS Alison | 1995 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:89 | 880 | |
7 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:32:94 | 877 | |
8 | BAKER Jessica | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:25 | 860 | |
9 | COTIN Marine | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:33:47 | 847 | |
10 | SAPIN Clémence | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:33:59 | 841 | |
11 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:33:81 | 829 | |
12 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:33:91 | 823 | |
13 | VANDERBECKEN Romane | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:17 | 809 | |
14 | GERON Nina | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:29 | 803 | |
15 | MOINE Sacha | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:37 | 798 | |
16 | WALKER Brynn | 1996 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:34:46 | 793 | |
17 | VALADE Mathilde | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:79 | 776 | |
18 | CHESSERON Anaïs | 1995 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:34:80 | 775 | |
19 | AYRAULT Estelle | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:35:04 | 763 | |
20 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:16 | 756 | |
21 | BOUCQ Jessica | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:35:59 | 734 | |
22 | SENE Marion | 1996 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:35:66 | 730 | |
23 | DEBIOSSAC Lea | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:79 | 724 | |
24 | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:28 | 699 | |
25 | ARCHAIMBAULT Romane | 1996 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:36:40 | 693 | |
26 | CHAUVEAU Flora | 1996 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:36:44 | 691 | |
27 | SANDEAU Chloé | 1996 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:36:53 | 686 | |
28 | DOS Chloé | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:95 | 665 | |
29 | GESLIN Judicaelle | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:00 | 663 | |
30 | CAILLAUD Marion | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:25 | 651 | |
31 | PERROGON Lisa | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:37:30 | 648 | |
32 | MEDIENE Shannon | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:37:31 | 648 | |
33 | GALLOPIN Melanie | 1996 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 0:37:79 | 625 | |
34 | DAL MAS Naomi | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:37:85 | 622 | |
35 | GIRAULT Chloé | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:80 | 577 | |
36 | LEBOT Mayana | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:39:00 | 568 |