Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY

Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HERTHE Adam 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:41:65 733
2 BLANCHARD Tristan 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:43:71 709
3 ROUCHOUSE Martin 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:48:47 654
4 SOULARD Loan 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:51:52 620
5 SOCHACKI Pierre-Louis 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:55:13 581
6 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:57:47 556
7 HERNANDEZ Nicolas 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:57:99 551
8 BOULANGER Noah 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:04:28 487
9 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:16:14 378
10 ORY Liocha 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:18:74 356
11 CONDÉ Hippolyte 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:19:47 350
12 DIDIER Mateo 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:28:57 279
13 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 3:32:86 248
14 RIBON-CHAUDAT Lochlan 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:34:55 236
15 TARADOIRE Maxime 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:41:78 190
16 DEBRUT Matthis 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:42:18 187
17 VIOLLEAU Noé 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:42:26 187
18 LAFORGE Maksim 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:45:36 168
19 MOREAU Robin 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:45:46 168
20 DE CEUKELEIRE Pierre 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:47:51 156
21 JOLIVOT Marick 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:48:32 152
22 ALVES DOS REIS Vincent 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:52:11 132
23 NICOLAS Noah 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:54:38 121
24 FORT Alban 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:54:69 119
25 ARTIGUE Sully 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:55:14 117
26 BARRE Hugo 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:57:39 106
27 SIGNOROTTI Théo 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 4:03:97 79
28 MONDOU Clement 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 4:07:18 66
29 CHETOUANE Paul 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 4:14:48 43
30 VERGER Alexis 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 4:19:11 30
31 DEVEAU Arthur 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 4:28:61 12
32 FORGERIT Paul 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 4:33:61 5
33 PHAMISITH Enzo 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
34 CHOVE Thibaut 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
35 HERROUET Cyril 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
36 LANGLOIS Théo 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
37 DAUBERCIES Antoine 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
38 CHAILLOU Benjamin 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
39 FARHOUN Mounir 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.