Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY

Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BLANCHARD Tristan 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:52:57 812
2 ROUCHOUSE Martin 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:00:70 722
3 SOULARD Loan 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:03:15 696
4 HERTHE Adam 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:03:65 691
5 CONDÉ Hippolyte 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:05:47 672
6 SOCHACKI Pierre-Louis 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:06:71 660
7 ORY Liocha 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:15:04 577
8 BOULANGER Noah 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:18:19 548
9 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:20:43 527
10 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 3:24:15 494
11 DIDIER Mateo 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:26:89 470
12 HERNANDEZ Nicolas 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:27:46 465
13 JOLIVOT Marick 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:27:94 461
14 CHAILLOU Benjamin 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:30:89 436
15 PHAMISITH Enzo 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:36:42 391
16 SOUCHET Charles 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:36:59 390
17 MOREAU Robin 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:37:10 386
18 LAFORGE Maksim 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:38:68 374
19 DEBRUT Matthis 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:39:53 367
20 ARTIGUE Sully 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:41:49 352
21 FORT Alban 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:44:22 332
22 SIGNOROTTI Théo 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:45:91 320
23 RIBON-CHAUDAT Lochlan 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:46:40 317
24 MONDOU Clement 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:47:00 313
25 DE CEUKELEIRE Pierre 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:50:36 289
26 FARHOUN Mounir 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:53:37 269
27 TARADOIRE Maxime 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:54:02 265
28 ALVES DOS REIS Vincent 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:54:34 263
29 DEVEAU Arthur 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:59:24 233
30 BELAUD Tanguy 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 3:59:56 231
31 BARRE Hugo 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 4:05:49 196
32 HERROUET Cyril 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 4:07:32 186
33 FORGERIT Paul 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 4:11:05 166
34 AIT MOKHTAR Malek 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 4:14:16 151
35 GUYON Melvin 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 4:42:34 45
36 DAUBERCIES Antoine 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 4:48:07 31
37 VERGER Alexis 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 4:48:22 30
38 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
39 CHOVE Thibaut 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
40 ARSIVAUD Yan 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
41 GOBEAUX Abel 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
42 VIOLLEAU Noé 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
43 MENARD Quentin 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.